Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

CompassSport Cup Final, 16/10/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southyorkshireorienteers.org.uk/events/event/612-compasssport-cup-final

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Orange Men (length: 3.1km, climb: 90m)
Other courses: Brown | Short Brown | Blue Women | Blue Men | Green Women | Green Men | Short Green Veterans | Junior Men (Green) | Junior Wmn (Sht Grn) | Orange Women | Light Green | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 00:20:57
2 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:20:59
3 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:22:45
4 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:23:05
5 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:23:52
6 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 00:24:09
7 Pierre Lardet FVO M 2003 00:25:04
8 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:25:19
9 Oliver Flippance OD M 2002 00:25:34
10 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 00:26:05
11 Sam Williams DEE M 2002 00:29:46
12 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:31:37
13 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:33:36
14 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:35:35
15 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:36:23
16 Peter Markham OD M 2004 00:37:00
17 Dylan Jenkinson SYO M 2005 00:37:49
18 Robert Seddon SELOC M 2002 00:38:17
19 Max Mobus SYO M 2004 00:40:24
20 Euan Patton FVO M 2004 00:41:02
21 Jake Williams DEE M 2004 00:41:57
22 Alexander Evans POTOC M 2004 00:42:32
23 Jacob Oxtoby OD M 2003 00:42:56
24 Adam Powell AIRE M 2003 00:43:38
25 Michael Paterson CLYDE M 2004 00:44:40
26 Oliver Prince SOS M 2006 00:44:44
27 Cameron Pattenden SO M 2003 00:46:12
28 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:46:42
29 William Martland EPOC M 2004 00:48:42
30 Samuel Doyle SYO M 2002 00:49:40
31 Liahm Yard ECKO M 2004 00:51:01
32 Jack Page SYO M 2003 00:55:24
33 William Lake SBOC M 2005 00:57:43
34 Joe Owens SYO M 2003 00:58:25
35 Seth Barraclough EPOC M 2005 01:14:11
36 Adam Clark ESOC M 2005 01:14:25
37 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 01:16:06
38 Henry McDonald SYO M 2005 01:20:39
39 Finley Flippance M 2005 01:29:11
40 William Barnett POTOC M 2002 01:38:32
41 Alfie Hall SYO M 2004 01:44:04
42 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 01:49:29
43 Joseph Barraclough EPOC M 2008 02:13:20
- James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:56:50
- Freddie Habgood SBOC M 2004 00:31:35
- Jake Powell AIRE M 2004 00:42:31
- Luke Barraclough EPOC M 2006 01:00:51
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47