Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships (Prologue), 20/04/2013

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

1.1 (length: 2.7km, climb: 40m, 22 controls)
Other courses: 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 5.1 | EOD

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Murray Strain INT M 1983 00:12:35 1372
2 Kristian Jones FVO M 1991 00:12:53 1358
3 Sander Vaher SBOC M 1985 00:13:10 1345
4 Romualdas Stupelis HOC M 1986 00:13:34 1326
5 Neil Northrop SYO M 1982 00:13:50 1313
6 Ben Mitchell SBOC M 1993 00:14:01 1304
7 Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 00:14:03 1303
8 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 00:14:04 1302
9 Alex Rothman SYO M 1979 00:14:12 1296
10 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 00:14:14 1294
11 Nicholas Barber CLOK M 1988 00:14:18 1291
12 Richard Barrett BAOC M 1970 00:14:23 1287
13 Anthony Squire NOC M 1977 00:14:26 1284
14 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 00:14:40 1273
15 Sam Giles SARUM M 1994 00:14:47 1268
16 Joshua Dudley MAROC M 1995 00:14:58 1259
17 ZACHARY FIELD SHUOC M 1995 00:15:09 1250
18 Robert Kelly AIRE M 1992 00:15:17 1244
19 Michael Balling SLOW M 1987 00:15:20 1242
20 Alistair Hindle ESOC M 1972 00:15:24 1239
21 Jason Inman FVO M 1970 00:15:31 1233
22 Matthias Mahr SLOW M 1976 00:15:34 1231
23 Tom Dobra BOK M 1992 00:15:36 1229
24 Craig Nolan ESOC M 1995 00:15:47 1220
25 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:15:48 1220
26 Keith Agmen BOK M 1983 00:15:49 1219
27 Ashley Ambrose SYO M 1990 00:15:51 1217
28 George Stevens AIRE M 1991 00:15:51 1217
29 Simon Bradbury LEI M 1994 00:15:51 1217
30 Jeff Colbert SYO M 1982 00:16:00 1210
31 Peter Tryner SYO M 1974 00:16:01 1209
32 Timothy Hunter LUOC M 1996 00:16:17 1197
33 Joshua Cooper EBOR M 1994 00:16:23 1192
34 David Smyth NATO M 1991 00:16:32 1185
35 Paul Gebbett BOK M 1969 00:16:32 1185
36 Matt Driver SELOC M 1985 00:16:38 1180
37 Barry Veitch RR M 1971 00:16:38 1180
38 Craig Chapman MAROC M 1972 00:16:48 1172
39 Patrick Jones SBOC M 1995 00:16:56 1166
40 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:16:56
41 Rowan Lee CUOC M 1997 00:17:07 1157
42 Ian Marsden HH M 1976 00:17:12 1153
43 Alastair Dunlop CLYDE M 1973 00:17:14 1151
44 Jake Field HALO M 1996 00:17:18 1148
45 Matthew Hartland WCH M 1998 00:17:58
46 Kevin Randall SYO M 1982 00:18:01 1114
47 Paul Harris RAFO M 1978 00:18:25 1095
48 Jeremy Tonge BOK M 1970 00:18:25 1095
49 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 00:18:42
50 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 00:18:43
51 Kelvin Dawson WCH M 1974 00:19:04 1064
52 James Mellor NOC M 1997 00:19:09 1060
53 Stu Levene HH M 1969 00:19:14 1056
54 Andis Ozols DVO M 1980 00:19:20 1052
55 Barnaby Warren NN M 1996 00:19:21 1051
56 Jack Smith JOK M 1997 00:19:28 1045
57 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 00:19:38 1037
58 Graham Parkes HH M 1989 00:19:50 1028
59 Keith Lowthian NOC M 1969 00:21:01 972
60 Alan Brett CHIG M 1974 00:22:48 887
61 Daniel Kimberley DVO M 1987 00:24:20 814
62 benjamin moore NOC M 1997 00:32:02 449
Showing results 1 - 62 of 62