Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships (Prologue), 20/04/2013

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

2.2 (length: 2.3km, climb: 30m, 22 controls)
Other courses: 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 5.1 | EOD

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Clive Hallett BOK M 1963 00:13:07 1274
2 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 00:13:32 1253
3 Hollie Orr LOC F 1989 00:13:42 1244
4 Steve Webb AIRE M 1962 00:13:42 1244
5 Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 00:13:50 1237
6 Mark Chapman SYO M 1965 00:13:52 1236
7 Kenny Leitch SO M 1964 00:13:59 1230
8 Dai Bedwell DVO M 1967 00:14:09 1221
9 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 00:14:10 1220
10 Simon Martland EPOC M 1965 00:14:12 1218
11 Charlotte Ward HALO F 1992 00:14:19 1213
12 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 00:14:23 1209
13 Steve Hinshelwood WAOC M 1964 00:14:27 1206
14 Kevin Harding HH M 1959 00:14:40 1195
15 Rhona McMillan SHUOC F 1995 00:14:41 1194
16 James Ross M 1963 00:14:45
17 David Lawson OD M 1963 00:14:50 1186
18 Steve Dempsey SYO M 1963 00:14:51 1185
19 Clare Baker CLOK F 1980 00:15:12 1167
20 Ian Maxwell RR M 1960 00:15:19 1161
21 Andrew Jackson DVO M 1963 00:15:22 1159
22 Ian Howells RAFO M 1963 00:15:36 1147
23 Nick Green GO M 1962 00:15:40 1144
24 Richard Pownall SMOC M 1959 00:15:45 1139
25 Jennifer Ricketts EUOC F 1997 00:15:45 1139
26 Graeme Ackland INT M 1962 00:15:45 1139
27 Stephen McKinley SN M 1964 00:15:47 1138
28 Alan Irving WCOC M 1967 00:15:52 1133
29 Richard Parkin DVO M 1968 00:15:53 1132
30 Carrie Beadle LOC F 1994 00:15:54 1132
31 Bryony McLeod CLYDE F 1993 00:15:59 1127
32 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 00:16:03 1124
33 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 00:16:10 1118
34 Andrew Bradley WCOC M 1963 00:16:11 1117
35 Clive Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1962 00:16:16 1113
36 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 00:16:28 1103
37 Alice Fellbaum LOC F 1993 00:16:28 1103
38 Mike Pedley EPOC M 1960 00:16:31 1100
39 Roger Thomas WCOC M 1960 00:16:33 1098
40 Andy Thornton MDOC M 1960 00:16:40 1092
41 Mark Edwards SROC M 1965 00:16:52 1082
42 Katie Blackford BADO F 1997 00:17:05 1071
43 Peter Warland SOS M 1965 00:17:14 1064
44 Lee Scott SYO M 1966 00:17:15 1063
45 Helen Chiswell DVO F 1977 00:17:21 1058
46 Iain Stemp WAOC M 1965 00:17:24 1055
47 Mark Foxwell BKO M 1964 00:17:24 1055
48 Stephen Fellbaum LOC M 1960 00:17:40 1041
49 Hannah Bradley CLOK F 1995 00:17:55 1029
50 Andrea Stefkova TVOC F 1993 00:17:56 1028
51 Fay Walsh MWOC F 1997 00:18:01 1024
52 Graham Watson WCOC M 1962 00:18:03 1022
53 Andrew Ridgway NOC M 1962 00:18:31 998
54 emily wood AIRE F 1992 00:18:38 992
55 Bronwyn Matthews MAROC F 1996 00:18:53 979
56 David Saunders HH M 1959 00:19:14 961
57 Abigail Bateman SN F 1998 00:19:20
58 Katherine Bett SN F 1995 00:19:30 948
59 Freya Askham SMOC F 1974 00:19:41 938
60 Andrew French WIM M 1965 00:19:57 925
61 Rebecca Hemsley UYOC F 1991 00:20:28 898
62 Sarah Watkins SROC F 1974 00:21:51 828
63 Mark Dakin SYO M 1960 00:22:02 818
64 Marcus Bateman SN M 1965 00:22:13 809
65 Nicola Northcott DVO F 1998 00:22:49
66 Rod Mansel SUFFOC M 1959 00:22:54 774
67 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 00:24:43
68 Caroline Louth WAOC F 1961 00:24:47 678
69 Annie Ockenden SROC F 1998 00:25:03
70 Victoria Parkes HH F 1989 00:26:32 588
71 David Potter BOK M 1962 00:27:31 538
72 Emma Duckworth TVOC F 1994 00:28:52 469
73 Lucy Carter SUFFOC F 1977 00:28:58 464
74 Leticia Garcia W 1978 00:30:45
75 Charlie Adams SYO M 1964 00:39:48 0
- Nicholas Barr MOR M 1960 00:16:27
- Jess Nixon AIRE F 1985 00:35:21
Showing results 1 - 77 of 77