Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) , 20/04/2013

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge 1 (M16,M18,M20,M21,M35,M40)
Other courses: UKOL Badge 2 (M45,M50,W16,W18,W20,W21,W35) | UKOL Badge 3 (M55,W40) | UKOL Badge 4 (M60,W45,W50) | UKOL Badge 5 (M65,M70,M75,M80) | UKOL Badge 6 (W55,W60,W65,W70,W75)

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kristian Jones FVO M 1991 00:13:47
2 Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 00:13:53
3 Murray Strain INT M 1983 00:14:07
4 Oliver Johnson SYO M 1978 00:14:14
5 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 00:14:22
6 Jonathan Crickmore SYO M 1993 00:14:28
7 Dave Schorah NOC M 1988 00:14:29
8 Peter Hodkinson EUOC M 1991 00:14:32
9 Christopher Galloway EUOC M 1995 00:14:52
10 Douglas Tullie RR M 1988 00:14:53
11 Sander Vaher SBOC M 1985 00:15:05
12 Neil Northrop SYO M 1982 00:15:21
13 Rhodri Buffett SWOC M 1988 00:15:26
14 Jonathan Malley MDOC M 1992 00:15:41
15 Ben Mitchell SBOC M 1993 00:15:45
16 William Gardner OD M 1993 00:15:48
17 Romualdas Stupelis HOC M 1986 00:15:51
18 Andy Simpson LEI M 1973 00:16:09
19 Ray Ward INT M 1975 00:16:32
20 Andrew Preston SYO M 1977 00:16:34
21 Steve Watkins AIRE M 1969 00:16:51
22 Richard Barrett BAOC M 1970 00:17:05
23 David Alcock AIRE M 1976 00:17:09
24 Roger Goddard FVO M 1974 00:17:13
25 Anthony Squire NOC M 1977 00:17:21
26 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 00:17:29
27 Matthias Mahr SLOW M 1976 00:17:39
28 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:17:51
29 Stephen Lang MDOC M 1971 00:17:59
30 Andrew Monro NGOC M 1969 00:18:07
31 Alistair Hindle ESOC M 1972 00:18:19
32 Ben Hartman INT M 1969 00:18:21
33 Peter Tryner SYO M 1974 00:18:22
34 Bryn Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1997 00:18:38
35 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 00:18:52
36 christopher lewis SBOC M 1973 00:19:05
37 Colin Dutkiewicz SLOW M 1970 00:19:07
38 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:19:13
39 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 00:19:26
40 Alistair Masson INT M 1997 00:19:34
41 Chris McCartney OD M 1969 00:19:36
42 Ian Marsden HH M 1976 00:19:36
43 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:19:36
44 Paul Gebbett BOK M 1969 00:19:40
45 Glen Richardson NOR M 1978 00:19:44
46 William Reynolds SBOC M 1998 00:19:58
47 Graeme Ambler BOK M 1978 00:20:05
48 Jason Inman FVO M 1970 00:20:08
49 Stephen Elkington OD M 1997 00:20:15
50 Declan McGrellis LVO M 1971 00:20:23
51 Rowan Lee DRONGO M 1997 00:20:42
52 Neil Frankum BKO M 1969 00:21:25
53 Euan Tebbutt CUOC M 1998 00:21:33
54 Matthew Hartland WCH M 1998 00:22:14
55 Barry Veitch RR M 1971 00:22:30
56 Simon Kippin TVOC M 1970 00:22:31
57 Eoin O'Callaghan SLOW M 1977 00:22:36
58 Craig Chapman MAROC M 1972 00:22:39
59 Alex Bett SN M 1997 00:23:35
60 Matthew Leitch INT M 1998 00:24:09
61 Paul Harris RAFO M 1978 00:26:48
62 Jamie Stevenson FVO M 1992 01:13:02
63 Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 01:13:08
64 Tom Fellbaum MDOC M 1992 01:13:23
65 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 01:13:35
66 Ian Nixon AIRE M 1982 01:13:40
67 Alex Rothman SYO M 1979 01:13:43
68 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 01:13:47
69 Lewis Taylor FVO M 1992 01:13:59
70 Leon Foster AIRE M 1983 01:14:11
71 Nicholas Barber CLOK M 1988 01:14:25
72 ZACHARY FIELD SHUOC M 1995 01:14:31
73 Jack Millar BOK M 1994 01:14:31
74 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 01:14:34
75 Adam Bradbury SYO M 1992 01:14:37
76 Catherine Cherry AYROC F 1993 01:14:44
77 Robert Kelly AIRE M 1992 01:14:48
78 Ben Maliphant BOK M 1994 01:14:49
79 Carl Edmonds LOC M 1993 01:14:54
80 Robert Gardner OD M 1991 01:14:54
81 Tim Beale SN M 1984 01:14:55
82 Mark Purkis WCOC M 1995 01:15:00
83 Richard Purkis ESOC M 1993 01:15:01
84 Chris Owens DEE M 1994 01:15:03
85 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 01:15:07
86 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 01:15:30
87 Ben Windsor DRONGO M 1990 01:15:34
88 Sam Giles SARUM M 1994 01:15:36
89 Jack Wright LOC M 1993 01:15:57
90 Joshua Dudley MAROC M 1995 01:17:04
91 Alastair Dunlop CLYDE M 1973 01:17:54
92 Kelvin Dawson WCH M 1974 01:18:16
93 Tony Udris SYO M 1969 01:18:17
94 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:18:19
95 Toby Fisher SMOC M 1975 01:18:38
96 Allan Williams WCH M 1969 01:18:49
97 Jeremy Tonge BOK M 1970 01:18:57
98 James Mellor NOC M 1997 01:19:17
99 Nick Martin CLOK M 1970 01:19:31
100 Jamie Hoyle PFO M 1997 01:19:54
101 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 01:20:13
102 Stu Levene HH M 1969 01:20:31
103 Jamie Sutherland LEI M 1970 01:20:52
104 James Errington HH M 1997 01:20:59
105 Dai Wilson RAFO M 1978 01:21:36
106 Daniel Roth OD M 1971 01:21:36
107 Tom Barber LEI M 1998 01:21:40
108 Andrew Elliott SUFFOC M 1971 01:21:45
109 Andy Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M 1970 01:22:01
110 Keith Lowthian NOC M 1969 01:22:01
111 Jack Smith DEE M 1997 01:22:22
112 Neil Carter SUFFOC M 1977 01:22:37
113 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 01:23:38
114 Alan Brett LVO M 1974 01:23:40
115 David Harrison EPOC M 1971 01:25:23
116 Matthew Lea LOG M 1978 01:26:19
117 Simon West LEI M 1997 01:28:02
118 Andrew Stemp AIRE M 1997 01:28:22
119 Dylan Campbell WAOC M 1998 01:28:28
120 Mike Shires TVOC M 1974 01:28:45
121 Christopher Cutajar NOC M 2000 01:46:42
122 Andrew Selby DVO M 1975 02:04:55
123 Joe Taunton SYO M 1987 02:12:38
124 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 02:12:44
125 Alex McCann MDOC M 1995 02:12:55
126 Michael Balling SLOW M 1987 02:13:07
127 Alexander Moore BKO M 1992 02:13:11
128 Keith Agmen BOK M 1983 02:13:17
129 Craig Nolan ESOC M 1995 02:13:19
130 Christopher Brand-Barker LEI M 1991 02:13:19
131 Robert Farrington SYO M 1988 02:13:19
132 Simon Bradbury LEI M 1994 02:13:23
133 Ian Webb SLOW M 1983 02:13:30
134 Callum Roberts MAROC M 1995 02:13:30
135 David Smyth NATO M 1991 02:14:03
136 Pauls Liepins AIRE M 1983 02:14:18
137 Timothy Hunter LUOC M 1996 02:14:20
138 Ashley Ambrose SYO M 1990 02:14:26
139 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 02:14:34
140 William Parkinson NOC M 1996 02:14:37
141 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 02:14:43
142 Niall Allen DEE M 1996 02:14:46
143 Jake Field HALO M 1996 02:14:46
144 Andrew Powell DVO M 1982 02:15:07
145 Sam Mitchell SBOC M 1995 02:15:10
146 Ben Beresford NOC M 1995 02:15:24
147 Chris Williamson SYO M 1987 02:15:30
148 Richard Foster AIRE M 1982 02:15:30
149 Joshua Cooper EBOR M 1994 02:15:34
150 Jeff Colbert SYO M 1982 02:15:35
151 Alistair Thornton FVO M 1996 02:15:40
152 Matthew Cox LEI M 1995 02:15:42
153 Chris Lambert SYO M 1991 02:16:08
154 Pete Kidd SELOC M 1976 02:16:09
155 Harry Nicholson NOC M 1992 02:16:14
156 Tom Dobra BOK M 1992 02:16:14
157 Matt Driver SELOC M 1985 02:16:19
158 Daniel Kotecky BOF M 1995 02:16:19
159 Nick Malbon NOC M 1996 02:16:19
160 Simon Branford WIM M 1979 02:16:24
161 Graham Parkes HH M 1989 02:16:30
162 John Dempsey SYO M 1996 02:16:31
163 Matthew Jones SBOC M 1987 02:16:45
164 Barnaby Warren NN M 1996 02:16:57
165 Stuart Fraser EBOR M 1990 02:17:21
166 Andis Ozols DVO M 1980 02:17:35
167 James Wilkinson BKO M 1991 02:18:06
168 Kevin Randall SYO M 1982 02:18:28
169 Patrick Jones SBOC M 1995 02:18:48
170 George Simmons GO M 1995 02:19:28
171 Thomas Lewis WRE M 1985 02:19:57
172 Daniel Kimberley DVO M 1987 02:22:16
173 William Duckworth TVOC M 1992 02:24:25
174 Jonny Lyon UYOC M 1990 02:24:42
175 Daniel Calvert BOF M 1996 02:25:45
Showing results 1 - 175 of 175