Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) , 20/04/2013

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge 3 (M55,W40)
Other courses: UKOL Badge 1 (M16,M18,M20,M21,M35,M40) | UKOL Badge 2 (M45,M50,W16,W18,W20,W21,W35) | UKOL Badge 4 (M60,W45,W50) | UKOL Badge 5 (M65,M70,M75,M80) | UKOL Badge 6 (W55,W60,W65,W70,W75)

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Adrian Pickles WRE M 1957 00:13:19
2 Gavin Clegg WSX M 1955 00:13:24
3 James Crawford GO M 1955 00:13:29
4 Keith Tonkin BL M 1958 00:14:13
5 Philip Eeles SOC M 1955 00:14:28
6 Barry Elkington OD M 1956 00:14:44
7 Alun Jones TVOC M 1954 00:14:49
8 Alex Campbell BASOC M 1958 00:14:54
9 Charles Daniel BOK M 1956 00:14:55
10 Andrew Kelly AIRE M 1958 00:14:59
11 John Embrey DEE M 1958 00:15:04
12 Ian Ditchfield MV M 1956 00:15:25
13 Maurice Calvert AIRE M 1957 00:15:26
14 Paul Bradbury SYO M 1957 00:15:34
15 Neil Harvatt HALO M 1956 00:15:41
16 peter jones SN M 1956 00:15:45
17 Paul Street SLOW M 1954 00:16:01
18 Cath Williams WCH F 1973 00:17:55
19 Sophie Brown AIRE F 1971 00:18:33
20 Heather Phipps OD F 1969 00:18:43
21 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 00:18:46
22 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 00:19:06
23 Graham Capper LOC M 1958 00:19:30
24 Lynne Thomas WCOC F 1970 00:19:50
25 Louise Tonge BOK F 1969 00:20:39
26 Angela Darley GO F 1973 00:20:46
27 Ruth Harris DEE F 1969 00:22:28
28 Jane Stagg BOK F 1971 00:24:38
29 Colin Dickson BAOC M 1955 01:13:12
30 Nigel Bush MV M 1955 01:13:40
31 Paul Addison DVO M 1957 01:13:43
32 Derek Allison LOC M 1957 01:13:52
33 Alan Rosen HH M 1955 01:14:27
34 Richard Gardner OD M 1954 01:14:29
35 Christopher Wright CLOK M 1958 01:14:39
36 Derek Fryer LOC M 1954 01:14:42
37 Mick Lucking NOC M 1957 01:14:46
38 Andy Robinson LOC M 1954 01:14:47
39 Peter Maliphant BOK M 1956 01:14:52
40 Stephen Kimberley DVO M 1958 01:14:53
41 Clive Wilson SYO M 1954 01:14:55
42 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M 1954 01:14:56
43 Patrick Smyth BOF M 1957 01:15:01
44 Ray Collins WCH M 1955 01:15:06
45 Andrew Quickfall SROC M 1957 01:15:26
46 Tony Maycraft CHIG M 1958 01:15:30
47 Henry Morgan POTOC M 1954 01:15:38
48 Colin West SOS M 1955 01:15:39
49 Andrew White HOC M 1956 01:15:47
50 Peter Jones AIRE M 1956 01:15:59
51 Elizabeth Ambler BOK F 2003 01:16:07
52 Alastair Mackenzie CLOK M 1958 01:16:16
53 Crawford Lindsay ESOC M 1955 01:17:18
54 Lesley Ward SYO F 1969 01:18:00
55 Alasdair Wilson Craw NATO M 1954 01:18:12
56 Dave Bales POTOC M 1955 01:20:40
57 Louisa Kippin TVOC F 1969 01:28:38
58 Andy Emmerson OD M 1956 02:10:55
59 Bruce Bryant OD M 1957 02:10:58
60 Mark Garside WCH M 1958 02:11:15
61 Simon Greenwood SAX M 1955 02:11:22
62 Paul Furness MOR M 1954 02:12:30
63 Jerry Purkis LOC M 1956 02:12:33
64 Kevin Parkes HH M 1958 02:12:50
65 Peter Harris HALO M 1958 02:13:41
66 Rod Postlethwaite WRE M 1954 02:13:42
67 Nick Campbell DEE M 1957 02:14:11
68 Glyn Mayley LOG M 1956 02:15:01
69 Colin Duckworth TVOC M 1957 02:15:19
70 Nev Myers EBOR M 1957 02:15:52
71 David Hanstock BOK M 1956 02:15:56
72 David Booker NOC M 1954 02:19:31
73 Graham Urquhart OD M 1954 02:25:46
74 Paul Turner SELOC M 1958 02:28:32
75 Steve Nicholls MDOC M 1957 02:29:12
Showing results 1 - 75 of 75