Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) , 20/04/2013

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge 4 (M60,W45,W50)
Other courses: UKOL Badge 1 (M16,M18,M20,M21,M35,M40) | UKOL Badge 2 (M45,M50,W16,W18,W20,W21,W35) | UKOL Badge 3 (M55,W40) | UKOL Badge 5 (M65,M70,M75,M80) | UKOL Badge 6 (W55,W60,W65,W70,W75)

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Steve Whitehead EBOR M 1951 00:13:57
2 Mike Baggott OD M 1951 00:14:15
3 Mike Smithard DEE M 1949 00:14:15
4 Jenny Peel SYO F 1968 00:14:27
5 Eddie Harwood MOR M 1952 00:14:34
6 David Jukes BKO M 1952 00:14:45
7 Robin Smith SO M 1952 00:15:03
8 Jane Ackland INT F 1964 00:15:13
9 Jane Morgan SOC F 1960 00:15:18
10 Bill Hanley SYO M 1953 00:15:34
11 Mike Godfree DVO M 1949 00:15:45
12 Richard Payne EPOC M 1950 00:15:53
13 Axel Blomquist BAOC M 1952 00:16:12
14 Susan Harding SROC F 1962 00:16:16
15 Alison Harding HH F 1960 00:16:16
16 Vicky Thornton FVO F 1961 00:16:22
17 Lesley Ross OD F 1966 00:16:22
18 Delia Kingsbury WRE F 1965 00:16:34
19 Jonathan Howell WCH M 1952 00:16:40
20 Sarah Howes SAX F 1959 00:16:48
21 Woo Allen BAOC F 1965 00:16:49
22 John Robinson WCH M 1950 00:17:00
23 Sarah Bayliss WRE F 1968 00:17:06
24 Rebekah Beadle LOC F 1963 00:17:18
25 Susan Skinner WCOC F 1964 00:17:20
26 Douglas Henderson RR M 1951 00:17:23
27 Caroline Moran SOC F 1963 00:17:26
28 Johanna Cleary LOC F 1964 00:17:27
29 Helena Nolan ESOC F 1966 00:17:45
30 Helena Pepa Hagaby GoIF 00:18:00
31 Richard Towler LOC M 1949 00:18:01
32 Rachel Pocock WAOC F 1967 00:18:13
33 Margaret Reynolds SBOC F 1961 00:18:20
34 Suzanne Harding NGOC F 1964 00:18:25
35 Amanda Cooper EBOR F 1966 00:18:29
36 Nigel Hoult BKO M 1953 00:18:37
37 Liz Phillips OD F 1964 00:18:56
38 Philip Gristwood MV M 1949 00:18:57
39 Mary Ockenden SROC F 1959 00:19:13
40 Janet Evans WCOC F 1961 00:19:19
41 Elaine Sutton DEE F 1967 00:19:19
42 Janet Adams SYO F 1963 00:19:22
43 Helen Parkinson NOC F 1966 00:19:40
44 Jane McCann MDOC F 1966 00:19:41
45 Sarah Louise Francis SN F 1968 00:19:51
46 Philip Baxter LVO M 1952 00:19:52
47 Jane Lambert SO F 1960 00:19:53
48 Helen Errington HH F 1961 00:20:30
49 Bob Dredge WCOC M 1951 00:20:52
50 Denise Wright MAROC F 1965 00:21:01
51 Karen Quickfall SROC F 1963 00:21:22
52 Elizabeth Bales POTOC F 1962 00:22:07
53 Maggie Hateley DEE F 1963 00:22:14
54 Janet Leake EBOR F 1959 00:24:48
55 Robin Strain ELO M 1950 01:15:00
56 Gillian Edgar HAVOC F 1966 01:15:56
57 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 01:16:52
58 Roman Kotecky OD M 1949 01:17:08
59 Jeffrey Baker LOG M 1951 01:17:09
60 Stephen Round SELOC M 1951 01:17:17
61 Peter Guillaume SYO M 1949 01:17:23
62 Caroline Mackenzie CLOK F 1963 01:17:33
63 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 01:17:39
64 Carolyn Rigby CLOK F 1966 01:17:42
65 Colin Hicks SOC M 1952 01:17:50
66 Deb Murrell SROC F 1966 01:18:16
67 Hazel Hindle MDOC F 1963 01:18:23
68 Ann-Marie Duckworth DVO F 1966 01:18:26
69 Phil Warry BOK M 1953 01:18:28
70 Gwen Tanner BOK F 1960 01:18:29
71 John Middler OD M 1952 01:18:37
72 Helen Lloyd NOR F 1959 01:18:49
73 Trudy Crosby LOG F 1959 01:18:59
74 Stephen Searle NOR M 1951 01:19:14
75 Marian White HOC F 1960 01:19:19
76 Julie Cleary LOK F 1964 01:19:26
77 Val Johnson DVO F 1959 01:19:27
78 Alison Smith TVOC F 1964 01:19:28
79 David Rosen SROC M 1953 01:19:40
80 Andrew Payne DEE M 1951 01:19:51
81 Caroline Potter BOK F 1962 01:19:51
82 Ian Robson EBOR M 1950 01:19:56
83 Ian Gilliver MDOC M 1951 01:20:00
84 Christine Collins WCH F 1960 01:20:07
85 Barbara Tebbutt DRONGO F 1966 01:20:11
86 Helen Nisbet SMOC F 1961 01:20:15
87 Gillian Hanson SMOC F 1967 01:20:23
88 Alexandra Ayling AIRE F 1965 01:20:23
89 Clare Hanna LOG F 1965 01:20:34
90 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 01:20:35
91 Jon Wheatcroft TVOC M 1952 01:20:36
92 Jacky Dakin SYO F 1961 01:20:50
93 Amanda Roberts LOG F 1962 01:20:58
94 Roseanne Field HALO F 1964 01:21:01
95 Alison Yeates WCH F 1967 01:21:20
96 Amanda Ward HALO F 1963 01:21:22
97 Liz Large NOR F 1966 01:21:51
98 Ian Byford HH M 1958 01:22:02
99 Alison Saunders HH F 1959 01:22:14
100 Jill Emmerson OD F 1964 01:22:19
101 Adele Newall KERNO F 1961 01:22:22
102 Eileen Maxwell RR F 1963 01:23:00
103 Ranald Macdonald DVO M 1952 01:23:04
104 Debby Warren NN F 1963 01:23:32
105 Anne Kimberley DVO F 1960 01:23:58
106 John Pullin LOC M 1949 01:24:03
107 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies MDOC F 1965 01:24:20
108 Jackie Butcher SYO F 1965 01:26:05
109 Kate Brett BAOC F 1965 01:27:29
110 Helen Pedley EPOC F 1962 01:30:44
111 Sharon Warland SOS F 1965 01:34:30
Showing results 1 - 111 of 111