Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

White Rose Weekend, 30/08/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

SBr (length: 3.5km, climb: 185m, 25 controls)
Other courses: Bla | Blu | Br | G | LG | LO | O | SBlu | SG | VSG | W | Y


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 ZACHARY FIELD SHUOC M 1995 00:34:32 1304
2 Aidan Rigby CUOC M 1998 00:35:27 1298
3 Laurence Johnson SROC M 1998 00:37:40 1284
4 Charlie Adams SYO M 1964 00:39:00 1274
5 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 00:40:40 1263
6 Mike Johnson SROC M 1960 00:41:21 1258
7 Heather Monro CLOK F 1971 00:42:11 1252
8 Michael Muggeridge HAVOC M 1961 00:43:36 1244
9 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 00:44:31 1239
10 Peter Ward NGOC M 1970 00:46:18 1228
11 Chris Lambert SYO M 1991 00:46:23 1227
12 Jonathan Cronk WAOC M 1992 00:47:05 1221
13 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 00:47:05 1221
14 Andy Thorpe EPOC M 1969 00:47:24 1219
15 Neil Conway AIRE M 1968 00:47:42 1216
16 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 00:47:53 1215
17 Jon Hateley DEE M 1963 00:48:25 1212
18 Jake Field HALO M 1996 00:49:03 1208
19 Duncan Harris DEE M 1966 00:49:21 1206
20 Chris Hooker SO M 1961 00:50:14 1199
21 Dai Bedwell DVO M 1967 00:50:54 1195
22 James Haynes WAOC M 1994 00:51:32
23 Beth Hanson EUOC F 1996 00:52:17 1185
24 Charles Mayes CLOK M 1966 00:52:22 1184
25 James Hartley NGOC M 1988 00:52:59 1180
26 Timothy Hunter LUOC M 1996 00:53:10 1179
27 Ian Marshall AIRE M 1962 00:53:12 1179
28 Neil Speers DFOK M 1966 00:54:20 1172
29 David Averill EPOC M 1964 00:55:05 1167
30 Trevor Hindle MDOC M 1964 00:56:27 1160
31 Paul Taylor SYO M 1965 00:58:28 1147
32 John Ward NOR M 1968 01:01:49 1124
33 Paul Goodhead DVO M 1961 01:03:27 1113
34 Steve Dempsey SYO M 1963 01:03:54 1110
35 Jonathan Winn FWOC M 1970 01:04:45
36 Andrew Mackervoy DVO M 1965 01:06:59 1089
37 Shane Muggeridge HAVOC M 1998 01:08:23 1080
38 Vicky Bailey EBOR F 1991 01:09:53 1070
39 Duncan Conway LOC M 1967 01:15:33 1034
40 Andrew Clark EBOR M 1961 01:16:05 1030
41 Helen Miller TVOC F 1990 01:16:55 1025
42 Paul Hudson NOC M 1962 01:17:06 1024
43 John Ferris-Worth BL M 1965 01:18:05 1017
44 Kevin Francis EBOR M 1982 01:18:07 1017
45 Alastair Paterson LEI M 1967 01:22:56 985
46 Richard Rigby CLOK M 1966 01:28:51 945
47 David Wathey MDOC M 1965 01:31:37 927
48 Robert Baptista RAFO M 1981 01:37:55 884
49 Andrew Henderson WAOC M 1964 01:43:18 848
50 Bob Steeper EPOC M 1963 01:49:39 806
- Andrew Hartley NGOC M 1988 01:04:29
- Andrew Ridgway NOC M 1962 01:08:06
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52