Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley (incl event 1 of SO champs), 23/03/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.vuggles.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.


Other courses: Brown | Blue | Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alistair Masson INT M 1997 00:55:17 1298
2 Alan Velecky SO M 1966 00:55:28 1297
3 Dane Blomquist AIRE M 1996 00:56:06 1293
4 Michael Balling SLOW M 1987 00:57:54 1282
5 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 00:57:59 1281
6 Neil Crickmore SO M 1962 00:59:08 1274
7 Keith Masson MV M 1960 01:00:25 1265
8 Laurence Townley SN M 1971 01:00:46 1263
9 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:01:01 1261
10 Kenny Leitch SO M 1964 01:02:25 1252
11 Panu Haaramo Espoon Suu N 01:04:03
12 Kris Smith BAOC M 1982 01:04:20 1240
13 Tom Davies SLOW M 1978 01:04:58 1235
14 Eoin O'Callaghan SLOW M 1977 01:05:28 1232
15 Aleksejs Dribincevs SO M 1976 01:07:30 1219
16 Ling Sang Angus Liu SLOW M 1992 01:08:20 1213
17 Ian Hargreaves SOS M 1976 01:08:40 1211
18 Tony Burton MV M 1964 01:09:36 1205
19 Simon Thraves SO M 1961 01:11:08 1196
20 Alan Hickling SAX M 1964 01:11:53 1191
21 Peter Chapman SO M 1964 01:11:54 1191
22 Craig Blackford BADO M 1968 01:13:31 1180
23 Tom Frost SN M 1967 01:13:43 1179
24 Arvid Johnson SO M 1994 01:13:47 1178
25 Chris Lambert SYO M 1991 01:13:55 1178
26 Mike Frizzell BADO M 1958 01:14:09 1176
27 Matthew Grant SN M 1973 01:14:49 1172
28 Simon Rawson SO M 1982 01:15:38 1166
29 Mike Hooper LOC M 1971 01:16:23 1161
30 Neil Brooks LOK M 1960 01:17:06 1157
31 Graham Parkes HH M 1989 01:17:31 1154
32 Mark Glaisher SAX M 1951 01:18:16 1149
33 Jes Dickin SOC M 1960 01:20:03 1137
34 Thomas Balling IND N 01:20:43
35 Barry Jones SO M 1967 01:22:41 1121
36 Katie Blackford BADO F 1997 01:23:56 1113
37 Nicholas Care SO M 1959 01:24:42 1108
38 Robert Lines SO M 1965 01:24:59 1106
39 Ian Whisson LOK M 1957 01:25:29 1102
40 Gordon Parker SLOW M 1963 01:25:48 1100
41 Rob Woods RAFO M 1969 01:25:56 1100
42 Tim Bartlett SO M 1963 01:27:56 1088
43 David Copland IND N 01:29:10
44 Carpentier Jean-Baptiste LOK N 01:29:49
45 David Dawson DFOK M 1958 01:32:08 1061
46 Ian Curtis SO M 1968 01:32:45 1057
47 Simon Moss SLOW M 1965 01:33:00 1055
48 Kevin Parkes HH M 1958 01:33:21 1053
49 Barry McElearney SO M 1965 01:34:10 1047
50 Paul Luttman SO M 1972 01:34:46 1043
51 Joe Barrett SO M 1963 01:37:51 1024
52 David Kingdon SAX M 1951 01:39:52 1011
53 Simon Poole TVOC M 1987 01:41:30 1000
54 Dave Taylor SO M 1972 01:41:47 998
55 Ian Hall RAFO M 1972 01:47:02 966
56 Zsolt Podolyak SN M 1968 01:48:37 955
57 Chris Poole TVOC M 1961 01:50:16 944
Showing results 1 - 57 of 57