Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

GRAMP CompassPoint Scottish O League 4, 03/05/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.grampoc.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.7km, climb: 185m, 13 controls)
Other courses: Black | Blue | Brown | Light Green | Orange | Short Blue | Short Brown | Short Green | White | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 00:43:27 1211
2 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:45:49 1198
3 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:46:14 1195
4 Naomi Lang GRAMP F 2000 00:47:26
5 Roanne Lilley KERNO F 1999 00:49:30 1175
6 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 00:52:22 1157
7 Mike Rodgers MOR M 1960 00:53:02 1153
8 Richard Oxlade ESOC M 1958 00:53:49 1148
9 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:55:19
10 Neil McLean GRAMP M 1943 00:56:01 1134
11 Rosie Getliff MAROC F 1998 00:56:05 1134
12 Gill Berrow ECKO F 1955 00:57:29 1124
13 Hilary Quick BASOC F 1955 00:59:32 1111
14 Maggie Scrugham LOC F 1958 00:59:49 1110
15 Amelia Petrie CLYDE F 1956 01:01:52 1096
16 Jane Halliday MOR F 1960 01:04:59 1075
17 Dougie Condy AYROC M 1950 01:05:09 1074
18 Ian Pyrah ESOC M 1944 01:05:49 1070
19 Dave McQuillen SOLWAY M 1943 01:05:59 1069
20 Elena Heger RR F 2000 01:06:57
21 Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 01:07:29 1059
22 Peter Craig MAROC M 1945 01:09:14 1049
23 Steve Smirthwaite MOR M 1958 01:10:43 1039
24 Valerie Belton CLYDE F 1956 01:11:20 1034
25 Robert Philp KFO M 1945 01:11:36 1033
26 Margaret Dalgleish ESOC F 1952 01:12:30 1026
27 Hugo Barker FVO M 1961 01:13:12 1022
28 Sally Lindsay ESOC F 1956 01:13:39 1020
29 Carol Sands BOK F 1951 01:14:28 1014
30 Tim Sowood INVOC M 1944 01:14:35 1013
31 Les Smithard KFO M 1952 01:15:53 1005
32 Alan Simpson CLOK M 1943 01:17:50 991
33 Gerard Thomson STAG M 1956 01:19:08 982
34 Judith Bell ESOC F 1969 01:29:40 915
35 Robert Neil FVO M 1957 01:31:42 901
36 Catherine Dawson GAFA F 1953 01:33:13
37 Mark Elder CLYDE M 1957 01:35:17 880
38 Neil McMillan ELO M 1985 01:38:57 856
39 Helen Anderson GRAMP F 1963 01:41:25 840
40 Helen Barker FVO F 1960 01:45:01 816
41 Alexander Campbell MAROC M 1960 01:50:12 782
42 Trina Rogerson ELO F 1951 01:55:31 749
Showing results 1 - 42 of 42