Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

South East League and Long Championships, 22/03/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

SBr (length: 8.1km, climb: 200m, 22 controls)
Other courses: Bla | Blu | Brown | Green | Light Green | Orange | SBlu | SG | W | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kevin Fielding HH M 1968 00:54:42 1260
2 Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:56:15 1250
3 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:57:46 1240
4 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 01:02:51 1209
5 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 01:03:25 1206
6 Simon Thraves SO M 1961 01:03:41 1204
7 Chris Hooker SO M 1961 01:04:15 1201
8 Neil Crickmore SO M 1962 01:04:26 1199
9 Peter Jones SN M 1956 01:05:08 1197
10 Axel Blomquist BAOC M 1952 01:05:37 1194
11 Simon Errington HH M 1963 01:06:20 1190
12 Neil Speers DFOK M 1966 01:06:53 1187
13 Steve Jarvis SO M 1963 01:07:03 1185
14 Mel Taylor SAX M 1964 01:08:03 1179
15 David Lobley DFOK M 1965 01:09:53 1168
16 David Thomas SAX M 1995 01:10:11 1166
17 Andrew Pitcher DFOK M 1964 01:10:48 1162
18 James Errington HH M 1997 01:11:00 1161
19 Gordon Parker SLOW M 1963 01:11:04 1161
20 Robert Lines SO M 1965 01:11:25 1158
21 David Dorling DFOK M 1972 01:12:39 1151
22 Mike Garvin SLOW M 1970 01:12:52 1150
23 Kevin Goddard M 1965 01:13:59
24 Vince Roper SLOW M 1967 01:14:19 1142
25 Bryony Crickmore SO F 1990 01:16:47 1127
26 Edward Lines SO M 1998 01:20:27 1104
27 Derick Mercer BKO M 1964 01:21:59 1094
28 Martin Hime LOK M 1961 01:23:23 1085
29 Will Heap SO M 1973 01:24:06 1082
30 David Frampton HH M 1970 01:24:46 1077
31 Charlotte Turner SLOW F 1986 01:28:47 1051
32 Graham Thomas SAX M 1962 01:28:54 1051
33 Mark Cheesman MV M 1969 01:30:52 1039
34 Bohdan Rainczuk SAX M 1961 01:31:22 1036
35 Richard Field SAX M 1963 01:32:03 1031
36 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:35:36 1009
37 Paul Bowen M 1965 01:37:30
38 Paul Wilson SO M 1962 01:38:46 989
39 Nicki Adams SLOW F 1978 01:41:21 972
40 Claire Heliot SLOW F 1983 01:43:07 962
41 Lydia Farzin-nia SLOW F 1987 01:43:45 958
42 Peter Martin MV M 1961 01:44:02 956
43 Thomas Elgood CHIG M 1964 01:45:18 948
44 Zsolt Podolyak SN M 1968 01:45:40 946
45 Colin Swallow SN M 1957 01:47:52 931
46 Nigel Clemens SLOW M 1963 01:49:01 924
47 Kim Rowe SLOW M 1961 01:54:36 890
48 Simon Moss SLOW M 1965 01:55:37 884
49 Yordan Kolev SLOW M 1987 01:57:20 874
50 Dmitry Shishkin SAX M 1963 02:03:42 835
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50