Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

OK Nuts Trophy, 22/11/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at slow.org.uk/racereports/oknuts2015results/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Army Blue (length: 6km, climb: 215m, 14 controls)
Other courses: Black | Brown | Short Brown | Blue | Short Blue | Green | Short Green | Very Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White | Army Brown | Army Light Green | Army Long Orange

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 SSgt Fowler RE B11 M 1975 00:51:34
2 LCpl Graham AAC B11 M 1994 00:52:20
3 WO2 Radcliffe AAC B13 M 1980 00:53:10
4 Raj Rai BAOC M 1995 00:55:01 1172
5 Joseph Harris BAOC M 1985 00:55:24 1168
6 WO2 Paine RA B12 M 1994 00:55:33
7 Capt Patt RA B34 M 1975 00:56:06
8 Capt Whiting RA B13 M 1994 00:56:11
9 LCpl Webster RE B13 M 1994 00:56:48
10 David Riches CLOK M 1962 00:56:53 1152
11 Capt Fergus RE B24 M 1994 00:57:08
12 Daryl Murphy BAOC M 1974 00:57:29 1145
13 Sgt Allan RA B23 M 1994 00:59:40
14 SSgt Waite RLC B11 M 1980 01:00:13
15 Cpl Carlisle REME B14 M 1994 01:00:17
16 Kevin Fitchett SN M 1962 01:00:21 1108
17 WO2 Ebrell RLC B13 M 1975 01:00:37
18 Woo Allen BAOC F 1965 01:01:20 1097
19 Bdr Snape RA B32 M 1994 01:01:25
20 SSgt A Gilbert AMS B13 M 1980 01:01:49
21 WO2 Craig RLC B14 M 1980 01:01:54
22 Capt Finlay RA B33 M 1994 01:02:06
23 Sally Calland RSOC F 1975 01:03:09 1075
24 Capt Pennington RE W12 W 1994 01:04:34
25 Capt Duffield REME B21 M 1994 01:05:23
26 Lt Brame RA B24 M 1994 01:05:28
27 Capt Sleeman RE B23 M 1980 01:05:30
28 Lucy Giles BAOC F 1969 01:05:43 1046
29 Maj Deakin RA W13 W 1980 01:05:48
30 Stuart Greening BAOC M 1965 01:05:52 1044
31 Capt Jarvis RE B12 M 1975 01:05:57
32 Cpl Kenyon RSIGS B22 M 1980 01:06:09
33 Lt Col Vardy AGC B14 M 1975 01:06:12
34 WO2 Lear RA B31 M 1980 01:06:34
35 Bachan Thapa Magar BAOC M 1989 01:07:04 1029
36 Capt K Baker AGC W12 W 1970 01:07:16
37 Sgt Ale RSIGS B32 M 1994 01:07:21
38 Capt King RA W14 W 1994 01:07:56
39 SSgt Darlami RSIGS B23 M 1980 01:08:21
40 Maj Gilbert RE B14 M 1980 01:08:22
41 WO2 Nolan REME B23 M 1975 01:09:02
42 SSgt S Venables AGC B12 M 1975 01:09:25
43 Lyndsey Jones BAOC F 1980 01:09:27 1001
44 Capt Rider RA B11 M 1975 01:09:50
45 WO1 J Leddy AGC B13 M 1970 01:10:15
46 Capt Kenny REME B13 M 1994 01:10:46
47 WO1 Buckley RLC B12 M 1965 01:10:47
48 Lesley Read CLOK F 1976 01:12:07 967
49 Capt Taylor RA B21 M 1975 01:13:22
50 Capt G Sleeman AGC W11 W 1994 01:13:32
51 Michelle Scott BAOC F 1992 01:14:19 941
52 Maj Badham-Thornhill REME W12 W 1980 01:14:25
53 Capt Spencer-Small RLC RLC W12 W 1994 01:16:21
54 Capt Rye AMS W13 W 1994 01:17:49
55 Capt A Game AMS B11 M 1970 01:18:17
56 Lt Marshall Indiv M 1994 01:18:21
57 Colin Holcombe BAOC M 1957 01:19:13 881
58 Claire Mills BAOC F 1982 01:19:43 876
59 Maj J Thomas AGC B21 M 1994 01:20:06
60 Lt G Froglich AMS W12 W 1994 01:20:49
61 Sgt Black REME B22 M 1980 01:21:09
62 Maj Davis RA B22 M 1970 01:21:52
63 SSgt R Hunter REME B11 M 1975 01:22:44
64 LCpl Gibbs AAC B12 M 1994 01:23:17
65 Capt Biggin AMS W14 W 1994 01:23:50
66 SSgt Powell RSIGS B31 M 1994 01:24:54
67 Lt Hollywell RA W1 1 W 1994 01:25:28
68 Gnr Curle-Taylor RA W1 2 W 1994 01:25:48
69 Maj Goodchild RLC RLC W11 W 1980 01:28:46
70 WO2 M Jackson AMS B12 M 1975 01:28:47
71 SSgt S Evans AGC W21 W 1980 01:30:34
72 WO2 Kelly RLC RLC W13 W 1975 01:32:38
73 WO1 J Pointon AMS B14 M 1975 01:34:38
74 Sgt McCreadie RSigs W11 W 1994 01:51:06
75 Sgt J Jackson AMS W11 W 1994 01:55:45
76 Darren Welch BOF M 1968 01:57:32 419
77 Pte Davies AMS W22 W 1994 02:13:42
- WO1 Brotherston RSigs B11 M 1975 01:26:00
- Capt Brett RE W13 W 1994 01:42:41
- LCpl Smitht AMS W23 W 1994 02:15:20
Showing results 1 - 80 of 80