Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance, 16/04/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.thejk.org.uk/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

24 (length: 6km, climb: 140m, 17 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1(M21) | UKOL 2(W21) | UKOL 3(M20,M18) | UKOL 4(W20,W18) | 5 | UKOL 6(M35,M40) | 7 | 8 | UKOL 9(M45) | UKOL 10(M50) | UKOL 11(M55) | UKOL 12(M60) | UKOL 13(M16,W35,W40) | UKOL 14(W45) | UKOL 15(M65) | UKOL 16(W50) | UKOL 17(M70,W55) | UKOL 18(W16,W60) | UKOL 19(M75,W65) | UKOL 20(W70) | UKOL 21(M80,W75) | UKOL 22(M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23(W85,W90) | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Benjamin Wey M 2003 00:35:41
2 Frank Townley SN M 2003 00:36:35
3 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:37:00
4 Ma�l Heritier M 2003 00:38:28
5 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:38:40
6 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:39:11
7 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:39:37
8 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:41:37
9 Charlie Rennie WCOC M 2003 00:42:13
10 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:43:04
11 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:43:40
12 Otto Balck M 2003 00:44:01
13 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:44:24
14 Harry Thomas MWOC M 2003 00:46:45
15 Sivert Poppe M 2003 00:46:50
16 Atle Nikolai Wollo GO M 2003 00:47:16
17 Troy Southall SO M 2004 00:48:17
18 Alex Wetherill WAOC M 2003 00:48:56
19 Liam Cotter M 2003 00:49:10
20 Kristoffer Halsnes M 2003 00:49:21
21 Toby Williams LOG M 2004 00:50:18
22 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:51:06
23 Felix Rosenboom SO M 2002 00:51:57
24 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:53:05
25 Benjamin Squire NOC M 2004 00:53:28
26 William Bartram NOR M 2004 00:53:51
27 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:54:37
28 Tom Perry DEVON M 2004 00:55:26
29 Barney Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2004 00:57:00
30 Ellis Hunter ECKO M 2003 00:57:07
31 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 00:57:41
32 Oisin Wickham M 2001 00:57:48
33 Henry Taylor SAX M 2004 01:00:10
34 Fraser Dixon DEVON M 2003 01:01:37
35 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 01:01:49
36 Albert Gilmore DEVON M 2004 01:02:02
37 Thomas Blomkvist M 2003 01:02:32
38 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 01:02:37
39 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 01:04:20
40 Eoghan Whelan M 2003 01:05:33
41 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 01:05:53
42 Daniel Hague WAOC M 2003 01:06:32
43 Thomas Hasler QO M 2002 01:06:34
44 William Chandler LOK M 2003 01:06:37
45 Nathan Chapple OD M 2003 01:06:59
46 Matthew Taylor SAX M 2004 01:07:00
47 Ben Hardy LEI M 2004 01:07:08
48 Sam Hague WAOC M 2002 01:08:24
49 Daniel Earnshaw LVO M 2003 01:08:49
50 Joe Cunliffe DEVON M 2003 01:09:16
51 Finlay Rutter INVOC M 2002 01:09:38
52 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 01:13:06
53 Edward Low WAOC M 2002 01:17:05
54 Bobby Godley DEVON M 2004 01:19:00
55 Ben O'Donnell DVO M 2004 01:19:52
56 Cameron Pattenden SO M 2003 01:21:15
57 Joe Owens SYO M 2003 01:22:15
58 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 01:22:26
59 John McNaughton DEVON M 2004 01:24:24
60 Ben Bishop LEI M 2001 01:25:24
61 Ruaridh Flint FVO M 2003 01:26:30
62 Vincent Townley SN M 2004 01:27:08
63 Alexander Evans POTOC M 2004 01:27:19
64 Cuan Riordan M 2003 01:28:42
65 Euan Raeside SO M 2003 01:32:22
66 Finlay Walsh DEVON M 2004 01:36:08
67 Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 02:15:14
- Simon Perrin M 2003 00:44:24
- Gustav Andresen Skotte M 2003 00:50:52
- Michael Webber DEVON M 2004 00:53:13
- Ludvik Saether M 2003 00:54:59
Showing results 1 - 71 of 71