Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance, 16/04/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.thejk.org.uk/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

28 (length: 2.3km, climb: 50m, 14 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1(M21) | UKOL 2(W21) | UKOL 3(M20,M18) | UKOL 4(W20,W18) | 5 | UKOL 6(M35,M40) | 7 | 8 | UKOL 9(M45) | UKOL 10(M50) | UKOL 11(M55) | UKOL 12(M60) | UKOL 13(M16,W35,W40) | UKOL 14(W45) | UKOL 15(M65) | UKOL 16(W50) | UKOL 17(M70,W55) | UKOL 18(W16,W60) | UKOL 19(M75,W65) | UKOL 20(W70) | UKOL 21(M80,W75) | UKOL 22(M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23(W85,W90) | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Oscar Sanderson NATO M 2008 00:17:36
2 Leo Benjamin Morgan M 2007 00:17:40
3 Rasmus Engehult M 2007 00:18:10
4 Anton Arvidsson M 2007 00:20:04
5 Eskarina Medlock WSX F 2009 00:21:51
6 Simon Junek M 2007 00:22:00
7 Jamie King GO M 2009 00:22:10
8 Erik Balck M 2007 00:22:47
9 Monty Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2009 00:23:36
10 Guro Br�nden W 2007 00:23:39
11 Silje Andresen Skotte W 2007 00:23:46
12 Kehrle Jan M 2007 00:24:24
13 Matous Junek M 2007 00:24:43
14 Tilly Houlden W 2003 00:24:51
15 Liam Casey M 2007 00:25:40
16 Rory Squire M 2007 00:25:45
17 Ellen Simpson LEI F 2008 00:25:59
18 Leo Degnen-Potter NATO M 2007 00:26:03
19 Kajsa Harstad W 2007 00:27:45
20 Tara Daviers W 2007 00:28:06
21 Isabelle Tonge BOK F 2009 00:28:11
22 Charlotte Squire W 2007 00:28:25
23 Max Straube-Roth OD M 2009 00:29:13
24 Lucy Chadwick W 2008 00:29:50
25 Cerys Mitchell HH F 2009 00:30:39
26 Nellija Johansena W 2007 00:30:45
27 Imogen Court W 2009 00:30:50
28 Craig Thompson HOC M 2009 00:30:57
29 Lily Alexandra Morgan W 2007 00:31:13
30 Holly Coupe W 2008 00:31:24
31 Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 00:31:49
32 Finn Le Page SN M 2007 00:31:57
33 Duncan Currie M 2007 00:32:56
34 Maya Britton W 2011 00:33:25
35 Eimear Casey W 2007 00:34:51
36 Charlotte Lovegrove SN F 2009 00:34:56
37 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:36:41
38 Emma Chapman SO F 2011 00:38:06
39 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:39:06
40 Alex Darwin WAOC M 2010 00:41:44
41 Lotte Dreury W 2007 00:43:19
42 Owen Le Page SN M 2009 00:43:25
43 Theo Marsden M 2014 00:44:07
44 Dominic Houlden M 2007 00:44:13
45 Rhiannon Logue EPOC F 2008 00:47:27
46 Emma Currie SOC F 2007 00:52:12
47 Izzy Owens W 2007 00:52:53
48 Tilly Flippance OD F 2008 00:54:28
49 Luke Phoenix SYO M 2007 00:59:53
50 Shelley Kitson W 1972 01:09:18
- Fraser Stamp M 2010 00:25:10
- Olivia Stamp W 2008 00:26:10
- Eoin Simpson M 2011 00:37:21
- Nathan Peel M 2011 00:47:17
Showing results 1 - 54 of 54