Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance, 15/04/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.thejk.org.uk/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

20 (length: 2.4km, climb: 60m, 13 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1(M21) | UKOL 2(W21) | UKOL 3(M20,M18) | UKOL 4(W20,W18) | UKOL 5(M35,M40) | UKOL 6(M45) | UKOL 7(M50) | UKOL 8(M55) | UKOL 9(M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10(M16,W45) | UKOL 11(M65,W50) | UKOL 12(W55) | UKOL 13(M70) | UKOL 14(W16,W60) | UKOL 15(M75,W65) | UKOL 16(M80,W70) | UKOL 17(M85,M90,W75) | UKOL 18(W80,W85,W90) | 19 | 21 | 22

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:19:08
2 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:20:38
3 Oliver Prince SOS M 2006 00:21:07
4 Emilia Lundstedt W 2005 00:21:08
5 Arthur Perrin M 2005 00:21:13
6 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:22:20
7 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:23:04
8 Karin Rahm Bj�rneld W 1977 00:23:08
9 Tina Mills-Hicks GO F 2005 00:23:14
10 Sven Kehrle M 2005 00:23:36
11 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:23:37
12 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:23:38
13 William Ellis PFO M 2005 00:24:01
14 Annika Wirz W 2005 00:24:11
15 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:24:17
16 Wilma Reinholdsson W 2005 00:24:52
17 Matthew Derrick SAX M 2004 00:25:22
18 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 00:25:49
19 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:25:58
20 Axel Balck M 2005 00:26:03
21 Isabel Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:27:14
22 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:27:58
23 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:28:36
24 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:28:39
25 Aislinn Callery W 2003 00:29:32
26 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:29:33
27 Lucy Seddon SELOC F 2005 00:29:37
28 Peter Dobra M 1999 00:29:39
29 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:30:40
30 George Hughes M 2001 00:31:21
31 Fredrik Wulfsberg M 1967 00:31:33
32 Eskil Br�nden M 2005 00:32:33
33 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:33:56
34 Josie Smart OD F 2005 00:33:56
35 Matias Kjerre-Ludviksen M 2003 00:34:06
36 Heather High SO F 2006 00:34:07
37 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 00:34:22
38 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:34:26
39 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:34:57
40 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:35:46
41 Anne Lise Nyengen W 1972 00:36:12
42 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 00:36:51
43 Ian Hendrie FVO M 1952 00:38:03
44 Kirsten Robertson CLYDE F 2004 00:38:09
45 Joseph Derrick SAX M 2004 00:38:15
46 Emmet O'Cleirigh M 2003 00:38:15
47 Mia Engehult W 1972 00:38:20
48 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:38:26
49 Lesley King W 1967 00:38:28
50 Marie Leber W 1999 00:38:53
51 Ellie Mills-hicks GO F 2005 00:38:54
52 Colm Golden M 1996 00:39:18
53 Marla Addison W 1957 00:39:20
54 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:39:29
55 Jack Penn MV M 2004 00:39:36
56 Malva Arvidsson W 2005 00:40:12
57 Tidemann Lier M 2003 00:40:35
58 Jonathan Young M 2007 00:40:52
59 James Thompson HOC M 2005 00:40:54
60 Anna Methven BKO F 2003 00:40:55
61 Benjamin Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:40:59
62 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:41:11
63 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:41:21
64 Carys Sharp TVOC F 2005 00:41:27
65 Philip Toye GO M 1968 00:42:50
66 Rebecca O'Donovan LOC F 2004 00:43:01
67 Zoe Toye GO F 2005 00:43:18
68 Rachel Hingley CLOK F 1981 00:43:42
69 Finley Flippance OD M 2005 00:43:55
70 Toby Prior SAX M 2005 00:44:14
71 Chiara Pfulg W 2003 00:45:15
72 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:46:03
73 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:46:44
74 Philip Couldery GO M 2004 00:46:55
75 Matthew Couldery GO M 2004 00:47:55
76 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 00:48:01
77 Joanne Leigh OD F 1967 00:48:02
78 Simon Pattenden SO M 1964 00:48:39
79 Tamasine Leighton-Crawford W 1996 00:49:10
80 Samantha Pyrah W 1972 00:51:03
81 Aoife O'Brien W 2001 00:51:53
82 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:53:24
83 Chris Sibley SAX F 1952 00:57:45
84 Duncan Barker FVO M 2003 00:59:15
85 Christine Williams SYO F 1956 01:00:07
86 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 01:00:16
87 Catherine Joyce W 2003 01:01:24
88 Julie Leppard SN F 1954 01:02:00
89 Isabel Minty LOK F 2003 01:02:06
90 Catriona Minty LOK F 2001 01:04:46
91 Sinead Kearns W 2003 01:06:36
92 Celia Kingham TVOC F 1957 01:06:43
93 Chris James NGOC M 1939 01:24:40
94 Sara Prince SOS F 1970 01:28:49
95 Karen Abbatuan-Dixon W 1996 01:32:09
96 Alyson Denney OD F 1951 01:35:20
97 Valevut Purku W 1957 01:43:49
98 Priscilla Chen-Chandler LOK F 1971 01:48:54
- Simon Haythornthwaite M 1967 00:33:54
- Maja Robertson ESOC F 2006 00:40:55
- Yvonne Green TVOC F 1985 00:42:13
- Thomas Chapple OD M 2005 00:45:50
- Karin Hansson W 1967 00:50:27
- Julie Rutter INVOC F 1973 00:51:02
- Emma Phillips LEI F 1998 00:51:19
- Giulia Chiocca W 1996 01:19:03
- Eleanor Low WAOC F 2004 01:29:29
Showing results 1 - 107 of 107