Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance, 15/04/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.thejk.org.uk/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

22 (length: 1.6km, climb: 30m, 13 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1(M21) | UKOL 2(W21) | UKOL 3(M20,M18) | UKOL 4(W20,W18) | UKOL 5(M35,M40) | UKOL 6(M45) | UKOL 7(M50) | UKOL 8(M55) | UKOL 9(M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10(M16,W45) | UKOL 11(M65,W50) | UKOL 12(W55) | UKOL 13(M70) | UKOL 14(W16,W60) | UKOL 15(M75,W65) | UKOL 16(M80,W70) | UKOL 17(M85,M90,W75) | UKOL 18(W80,W85,W90) | 19 | 20 | 21

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rasmus Engehult M 2007 00:11:42
2 Oscar Sanderson NATO M 2008 00:12:01
3 Fraser Stamp M 2010 00:12:37
4 Duncan Currie M 2007 00:12:45
5 Leo Degnen-Potter NATO M 2007 00:12:51
6 Aaron Dedman CHIG M 2011 00:12:53
7 Kehrle Jan M 2007 00:13:09
8 Anton Arvidsson M 2007 00:13:26
9 Olivia Stamp W 2008 00:13:32
10 Erik Balck M 2007 00:13:38
11 Eskarina Medlock WSX F 2009 00:13:54
12 Cerys Mitchell HH F 2009 00:13:58
13 Abigail Toye GO F 2008 00:14:03
14 Liam Casey M 2007 00:14:04
15 Matous Junek M 2007 00:14:18
16 Tilly Houlden W 2003 00:14:56
17 Max Straube-Roth OD M 2009 00:15:02
18 Isabelle Tonge BOK F 2009 00:15:19
19 Rhiannon Logue EPOC F 2008 00:15:22
20 Rory Squire M 2007 00:15:57
21 Eimear Casey W 2007 00:17:35
22 Simon Junek M 2007 00:17:39
23 Jamie King GO M 2009 00:17:55
24 Charlotte Lovegrove SN F 2009 00:18:20
25 Guro Br�nden W 2007 00:18:25
26 Ellen Simpson LEI F 2008 00:18:31
27 Lily Alexandra Morgan W 2007 00:18:33
28 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:18:56
29 Abigail Prince SOS F 2008 00:18:57
30 Monty Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2009 00:19:35
31 Kajsa Harstad W 2007 00:20:32
32 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:20:45
33 Alex Darwin WAOC M 2010 00:20:55
34 Maya Britton W 2011 00:21:35
35 Leo Benjamin Morgan M 2007 00:21:57
36 Nellija Johansena W 2007 00:22:52
37 Linnea Lundstedt W 2010 00:23:12
38 Emma Chapman SO F 2011 00:24:02
39 Finn Le Page SN M 2007 00:25:19
40 Craig Thompson HOC M 2009 00:26:08
41 Owen Le Page SN M 2009 00:26:09
42 Stanley Preston M 2007 00:27:09
43 Ines Hax W 2009 00:27:23
44 Klaid Hax M 2007 00:27:26
45 Bjord Hax M 2011 00:27:27
46 Luke Phoenix SYO M 2007 00:31:25
47 Dominic Houlden M 2007 00:32:06
48 Theo Marsden M 2014 00:32:58
49 Robertas Stupelis M 2007 00:40:22
- Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 00:20:03
- Emma Currie SOC F 2007 00:29:36
- Tilly Flippance OD F 2008 00:39:13
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52