Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SARUM Hamptworth Challenge & SCOA League event, 12/04/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sarumo.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Short Green | Green | Brown


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Colin Dickson BAOC M 1955 00:43:16 1225
2 Axel Blomquist BAOC M 1952 00:47:21 1201
3 Steven Horsler WIM M 1966 00:48:00 1197
4 Christopher Pritchett WIGHTO M 1959 00:49:50 1186
5 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M 1954 00:51:56 1173
6 Mike Derbyshire POTOC M 1956 00:52:24 1170
7 Robert Sweatman SOC M 1961 00:52:37 1168
8 Daniel Williams SOC M 1976 00:52:47 1167
9 Julian Hartwell SOC M 1955 00:52:57 1166
10 Tommi Grover BOK M 1976 00:54:47 1155
11 Jackie Hallett BOK F 1957 00:55:15 1152
12 Michael James BAOC M 1958 00:56:01 1148
13 Sally Calland RSOC F 1975 00:56:25 1145
14 Simon Bevan SOC M 1965 00:57:59 1135
15 Roger Crickmore WSX M 1963 00:59:32 1126
16 Robin Smith SO M 1952 01:00:27 1120
17 Trevor Griffiths BOK M 1948 01:00:31 1119
18 David Harper DEVON M 1954 01:01:08 1115
19 Jane Morgan SOC F 1960 01:01:27 1113
20 BRIAN JOHNSON WIM M 1951 01:01:35 1112
21 Volker Naulin TVOC M 01:02:02
22 Laurie Rose WRE M 1953 01:02:34 1107
23 Nick Nourse NWO M 1962 01:03:01 1104
24 Mike Goldthorpe SOC M 1958 01:03:56 1098
25 Derick Mercer BKO M 1964 01:04:28 1094
26 Keith Henderson WIM M 1942 01:05:40 1087
27 Jim Wilson TVOC M 1956 01:06:16 1083
28 Jo Foster BOK F 1957 01:06:20 1083
29 Colin Hicks SOC M 1952 01:07:12 1077
30 James Crickmore WSX M 1993 01:07:12 1077
31 Simon Blanchflower SAX M 1954 01:08:25 1069
32 Kirsty Staunton WIM F 1956 01:08:54 1066
33 Laurence Gossage BOK M 1950 01:09:09 1064
34 Tim Houlder WSX M 1957 01:09:32 1062
35 David Mullins SARUM M 1949 01:10:19 1056
36 Bernard Fowler BAOC M 1970 01:12:47 1042
37 Adrian Lovell WIM M 1954 01:14:31 1031
38 Martin Ricketts TVOC M 1948 01:15:01 1027
39 David Isaacson WIM M 1963 01:15:31 1024
40 Tamsin Horsler WIM F 1967 01:15:40 1023
41 Jane Archer SN F 1954 01:16:27 1019
42 Roger Moore WIM M 1955 01:16:42 1017
43 Howard Thomas BOK M 1945 01:17:53 1009
44 Neil Underwood SARUM M 1954 01:18:06 1008
45 Chris Rose WRE F 1953 01:19:46 997
46 Simon Morley SARUM M 1963 01:22:46 977
47 Julie Astin WSX F 1953 01:24:45 965
48 Peter Davis SOC M 1955 01:25:17 961
49 Bill Davidson SOC M 1947 01:26:04 956
50 Carolyn Dent BOK F 1962 01:27:43 945
51 Glyn Williams WIGHTO M 1953 01:28:34 940
52 Stuart Greening BAOC M 1965 01:29:42 932
53 Richard Rae BKO M 1946 01:30:54 924
54 Toby Tyrrell IND M 01:32:01
55 Helen Kelsey BOK F 1957 01:32:20 917
56 Tim Keogh MV M 1963 01:33:13 911
57 Norman Wilson SOC M 1951 01:35:25 896
58 Lucy Bailey IND F 01:37:06
59 Paul Channing SOC M 1957 02:15:29 642
60 Arthur Vince KERNO M 1940 02:25:11 581
61 Christine Vince KERNO F 1953 02:26:31 575
Showing results 1 - 61 of 61