Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SUFFOC West Harling Colour Coded and EAL, 30/11/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.suffoc.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 6.6km, 17 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Short Green | Green | Brown


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Dil Wetherill WAOC M 1964 00:39:19 1204
2 John Ward NOR M 1968 00:40:12 1196
3 Sam Nicholls NOR M 1998 00:40:38 1193
4 David Cronk WAOC M 1960 00:44:33 1152
5 Graham Louth WAOC M 1962 00:45:25 1143
6 Richard Bonnett BAOC M 1955 00:45:26 1143
7 Martin Hore SUFFOC M 1950 00:45:50 1140
8 Chris Panton SUFFOC M 1975 00:46:36 1134
9 Alan Spidy NOR M 1964 00:47:56 1120
10 Michael Bickle WAOC M 1948 00:49:12 1108
11 Lizzie Rosewell SUFFOC F 1981 00:49:23 1106
12 Philip Hague WAOC M 1969 00:50:16 1098
13 Paul Price NOR M 1963 00:50:39 1094
14 Ian Lonsdale BAOC 00:51:37
15 Ian Shephard NOR M 1952 00:52:15 1077
16 Peter Duthie WAOC M 1959 00:53:06 1067
17 Kate Brett BAOC F 1965 00:54:16 1057
18 Chris Brown WAOC M 1952 00:54:32 1054
19 Edwin Banks SOS M 1952 00:55:52 1040
20 Samantha Franks SUFFOC F 1982 00:56:04 1037
21 Louise Walker SUFFOC F 1965 00:56:26 1035
22 James Dawkins IND 00:57:01
23 John-Henry Love SOS M 1999 00:57:07
24 Peter Woods WAOC M 1957 00:57:16 1026
25 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 00:58:01 1019
26 Chris Edwards NOR M 1962 00:58:17 1016
27 Helen Hague WAOC F 1969 00:58:32 1014
28 Bruce Marshall WAOC M 1952 00:58:36 1014
29 Perry Mole SOS M 1965 00:58:44 1013
30 Philip Brown NOR M 1953 00:59:09 1008
31 Darren Lambert IND 1965 00:59:34
32 Robert McNab RAFO M 1962 00:59:54 1001
33 Rinat Akhmetov IND 00:59:54
34 Neil Carter SMOC M 1959 00:59:55 1001
35 Kevin Hopkins SMOC M 1963 01:01:37 983
36 Ian Smith WAOC M 1956 01:01:41 983
37 Ian Byrne SMOC M 1957 01:01:48 981
38 Simon Hooton SUFFOC M 1956 01:02:28 975
39 Peter Waldron NOR M 1956 01:03:49 963
40 Michael Nell RAFO M 1950 01:05:34 945
41 David Bedford NOR M 1947 01:05:40 944
42 Joanne Nell RAFO F 1964 01:06:20 936
43 Shona Brown NOR 01:08:00
44 Helen Bickle WAOC F 1982 01:09:07 906
45 Hilary Sellens SOS F 1955 01:10:03 896
46 Colin Butler SUFFOC M 1949 01:15:03 849
47 Caroline Louth WAOC F 1961 01:20:52 790
48 Simon Peck SUFFOC M 1956 01:22:30 773
49 Alex Ware SOS M 1993 01:34:50 651
50 Shona Bendix +2 IND 01:44:55
- Jason Dunning WAOC M 1975 00:52:22
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51