Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 1, 30/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C17 (length: 3.85km, climb: 90m, 10 controls)
Point calculations
998.53 + (97.55 x (3,642.26 - T)) / 936.77
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Laurin Maurer OLC Kapreolo M 2003 00:32:07
2 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:32:43
3 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:32:50
4 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:33:21
5 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:34:54
6 Frank Townley SN M 2003 00:35:23
7 Ellis Hunter ECKO M 2003 00:39:32
8 Charlie Rennie WCOC M 2003 00:39:32
9 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 00:41:14
10 Marius Peter Swiss O Tours M 2003 00:41:59
11 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:43:13
12 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:44:22
13 Ewan Purves FVO M 2002 00:44:25
14 Euan Patton FVO M 2004 00:44:48
15 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:45:32
16 Darragh Hoare CSOA M 2001 00:46:28
17 Barney Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2004 00:47:18
18 Harry Thomas MWOC M 2003 00:48:14
19 Angus Ivory INT M 2004 00:48:33
20 Grant McMurtrie MAROC M 2002 00:49:05
21 Matti Niemann OLV Steinberg M 2003 00:49:26
22 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:50:11
23 Joe Cunliffe DEVON M 2003 00:51:44
24 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:51:48
25 David Spencer MOR M 2004 00:52:11
26 Luka Anderluh OK Polaris M 2003 00:53:02
27 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 00:53:05
28 Jan Kurzen Swiss O Tours M 2003 00:54:06
29 Cian Horgan CSOA M 2001 00:55:17
30 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:56:11
31 Oscar Shepherd INVOC M 2004 00:56:18
32 Benjamin Squire NOC M 2004 00:56:32
33 Daniel Graves DEVON M 2002 00:56:45
34 Yorick Z OLG Thun M 2003 00:57:51
35 Daniel Hague WAOC M 2003 00:58:35
36 Gustav Andresen Skotte Fossum IF M 2003 00:58:51
37 Joseph Bartlett INT M 2001 01:00:01
38 Pierre Lardet FVO M 2003 01:00:57
39 Fraser Dixon DEVON M 2003 01:04:20
40 Aidan McCann INVOC M 2003 01:04:26
41 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 01:04:53
42 Joe Owens SYO M 2003 01:06:32
43 Aaron Coughlan CSOA M 2001 01:06:59
44 Angus Rutter INVOC M 2004 01:07:00
45 Jason Bond MI6 M 2003 01:07:42
46 Dominic Green CLOK M 2003 01:08:55
47 Liam Green CLOK M 2005 01:11:31
48 Louis Harvie CLYDE M 2001 01:11:39
49 Tapio Siikarla Perttelin Peikot M 2003 01:17:53
50 Veeti Vesterinen Hyvink M 2001 01:18:46
51 Sean Glendinning MAROC M 2003 01:20:42
52 Ben O'Donnell DVO M 2004 01:23:29
53 Heine Linga IL Gular M 2001 01:26:21
54 Aurel Wylenmann OLG Pf M 2003 01:27:33
55 Sorley Todd INVOC M 2003 01:38:11
56 Robin Purves FVO M 2004 01:38:49
57 Emile Zsak WAOC M 2003 01:39:30
58 William Martland EPOC M 2004 01:52:36
59 Gregor Funk OL-Team Filder M 2001 01:58:01
60 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 02:06:02
- Alex Wetherill WAOC M 2003 00:30:58
- Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:34:14
- Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 00:41:37
- Arne Jacob Nystr Olsen Stavanger OK M 2003 00:42:23
- Ruaridh Flint FVO M 2003 00:49:29
- Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:50:22
- alastair mccartney CLYDE M 2004 01:01:45
- Jonas Aarvik Sandal Ganddal IL M 2003 01:11:25
- Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 01:14:19
- Elouan Herbillon AS Martignas M 2003 01:17:56
- Christopher Milligan MAROC M 2002 01:21:26
- Logan Mailer ECKO M 2002 01:28:34
- Patrick Lang GRAMP M 2004 01:50:59
- Sean Kelleher CSOA M 2001 02:06:07
Showing results 1 - 74 of 74