Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 1, 30/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C4 (length: 3.4km, climb: 100m, 11 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:23:19
2 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:23:44
3 Axel Bratt OK Orion M 2005 00:24:22
4 Leander Wylenmann OLG Pf M 2005 00:24:52
5 Sam Griffin GRAMP M 2004 00:25:13
6 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:25:38
7 Elmin Hovm S M 2005 00:26:19
8 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:27:04
9 David Ivory INT M 2006 00:28:16
10 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:29:01
11 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 00:29:02
12 Nico Bauerfeld OL-Team Filder M 2005 00:29:20
13 Nils Wedman V M 2005 00:29:31
14 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:29:33
15 Adam Clark ESOC M 2005 00:30:32
16 Wilf Thompson BOK M 2003 00:31:21
17 Omri Nussbaum Hasharon OC M 2005 00:31:30
18 Aidan O'Donnell SLOW M 2005 00:32:49
19 ewan mccartney CLYDE M 2006 00:33:17
20 Joseph Lawlor ESOC M 2005 00:33:29
21 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:33:31
22 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 00:34:54
23 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:35:52
24 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 00:35:55
25 Rory Spenceley FVO M 2004 00:36:04
26 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:36:07
27 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 00:36:15
28 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:38:03
29 Benjamin Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:38:05
30 Titan Anundborg Sidensj M 2005 00:39:26
31 Andrew Twigg FVO M 2006 00:39:32
32 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:40:00
33 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:40:35
34 James Bond Jnr MI6 M 2005 00:42:03
35 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:42:59
36 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:43:27
37 Mori Finlayson New England Orienteering Club M 2005 00:46:02
38 Jack Hay OC M M 2007 00:46:23
39 Jamie Maclean Bay Area Orienteering Club M 2003 00:47:46
40 Joshua Britain MOR M 2004 00:50:45
41 Ewan Finch FVO M 2005 00:54:07
42 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:54:37
43 Erik Sundelin OK Orion M 2003 00:55:09
44 Ewan Bennett MAROC M 2005 01:06:52
45 Aleksi Heikkinen Espoon Suunta M 2003 01:06:55
46 Luke Collins LVO M 2003 01:13:53
- Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:35:57
- Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:37:47
- George Shread INVOC M 2004 00:51:29
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49