Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

CompassSport Cup Final, 22/10/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.devonorienteering.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

3 (length: 6.5km, climb: 245m, 19 controls)
Point calculations
1,108.11 + (108.00 x (5,546.41 - T)) / 1,516.37
Other courses: 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8A | 8B | 9A | 9B | Light Green | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jessica Tullie BASOC F 1987 00:51:20 1284
2 Klára Novotná EUOC F 1997 00:55:53 1264
3 Anastasia Trubkina FVO F 1990 00:56:14 1263
4 Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 01:00:42 1244
5 Ruth Holmes SN F 1987 01:03:58 1230
6 Fiona Berrow FVO F 1985 01:04:20 1228
7 Gemma Karatay BASOC F 1982 01:04:40 1227
8 Lucy Wiegand SYO F 1968 01:07:37 1214
9 Clare Howes BOK F 1990 01:08:41 1210
10 Michelle Spillar WIM F 1979 01:09:05 1208
11 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 01:10:51 1200
12 Tereza Maria Rush BOK F 1979 01:15:23 1181
13 Frances Brown FVO F 1995 01:16:12 1178
14 Annabel Pickering WIM F 1987 01:17:29 1172
15 Alice Butt SARUM F 1990 01:20:34 1159
16 Rebecca Ellis W 1996 01:20:35 1159
17 Alison Howe SAX F 1972 01:21:37 1154
18 Lorna Eades INT F 1967 01:21:55 1153
19 Jane Baldock BOK F 1982 01:22:23 1151
20 Anna Burganova SBOC F 1994 01:22:42 1150
21 Kerina Lake SBOC F 1978 01:23:13 1148
22 Erinna Foley-Fisher BOK F 1988 01:29:43 1120
23 Joanne Pickering WIM F 1988 01:31:50 1111
24 Laura Britton BOK F 1979 01:32:29 1108
25 Kerry Larsen SARUM F 1977 01:35:05 1097
26 Rowena Browne SROC F 1962 01:35:40 1094
27 Megan Ashton RNRMOC F 1985 01:37:55 1085
28 Cath Williams WCH F 1973 01:39:04 1080
29 Hanne Bown CLOK F 1982 01:41:26 1070
30 Sophie Gordon DVO F 1995 01:41:36 1069
31 Susan Harding SROC F 1962 01:41:48 1068
32 Sarah Louise Francis SN F 1968 01:47:30 1044
33 Alice Owen BOK F 1973 01:48:59 1037
34 Lorraine Croome DEVON F 1966 01:51:00 1029
35 Laura Hendrie FVO F 1995 01:53:23 1019
36 Hannah Jenkins KERNO F 1992 01:53:54 1016
37 Katie Swalwell DVO F 1979 02:00:43 987
38 Louise Walker SUFFOC F 1965 02:03:17 976
39 Sarah Watkins SROC F 1974 02:08:22 955
40 Catherine Slade SAX F 1976 02:08:25 954
41 Rebecca Jackson DEVON F 1975 02:12:52 935
42 Claire Stamp WCH F 1980 02:22:39 894
43 Clare Hanna LOG F 1965 02:30:39 859
Showing results 1 - 43 of 43