Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SAX District Event, 26/10/2014

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blu (length: 6km, climb: 250m, 16 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ian Ditchfield MV M 1956 00:44:03 1206
2 Mark Collins DFOK M 1960 00:44:14 1204
3 Steve Blount SO M 1960 00:44:48 1198
4 Sheralee Bailey DFOK F 1970 00:45:37 1190
5 Nick Hale MAROC M 1958 00:46:28 1181
6 Graham Louth WAOC M 1962 00:47:23 1171
7 Peter Warland SOS M 1965 00:48:09 1160
8 Tom Edelsten CHIG M 1943 00:49:21 1147
9 David Pickup SAX M 1970 00:51:30 1125
10 Melanie Hilton SLOW F 1975 00:51:59 1119
11 Nicholas Betts SAX M 1964 00:52:01 1119
12 David Hodson HH M 1964 00:52:08 1117
13 Andrew Hibbert HH M 1977 00:52:30 1114
14 Nick Care SO M 1959 00:52:59 1109
15 Ronan Cleary LOK M 1960 00:53:59 1098
16 Peter Martin SAX M 1949 00:54:40 1091
17 Steve Brockbank LOC M 1948 00:54:42 1091
18 Keith Roberts NOC M 1960 00:55:46 1078
19 Ian Peirce SARUM M 1944 00:56:50 1066
20 Jill Blount SO F 1960 00:57:25 1060
21 John Williams MDOC M 1952 00:57:42 1056
22 Andrew Evans DFOK M 1955 00:58:49 1044
23 Simon Greenwood SAX M 1955 00:58:52 1044
24 Stephanie Moss SLOW F 1975 00:59:24 1037
25 Geoff Wright GO M 1945 00:59:44 1033
26 Mike Baron SO M 1942 00:59:47 1033
27 Tim Keogh MV M 1963 01:01:34 1015
28 Geoff Goodwin DFOK M 1951 01:01:52 1011
29 David Collier DFOK M 1951 01:02:11 1008
30 John Duffield HH M 1947 01:02:44 1003
31 Chris Sparkman SAX M 1951 01:02:44 1003
32 Harry Goldingay HH M 1949 01:03:02 999
33 Mike Bolton MV M 1950 01:03:42 993
34 Nicki Adams SLOW F 1978 01:04:28 983
35 Paul Bowen M 1964 01:05:11
36 Chris Shaw HAVOC M 1949 01:05:16 975
37 Dmitry Shishkin M 1964 01:08:26
38 Chris McDonald MV M 1942 01:08:56 934
39 Rob Gladden SAX M 1961 01:12:23 892
40 Peter Martin MV M 1961 01:14:09 873
41 Colin Jackson HAVOC M 1959 01:16:50 846
42 Jean Fitzgerald SAX F 1953 01:20:52 801
43 Catherine Galvin LOK F 1962 01:25:56 744
44 Caroline Louth WAOC F 1961 01:26:58 733
45 Andy Elliott DFOK M 1947 01:28:04 722
46 Iriva Timoshenko W 1993 01:37:38
47 Michael White MV M 1937 02:26:04 104
- Bill Alexander MV M 1942 01:03:41
- Steven Poulton M 1959 01:10:41
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49