Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge (M20)
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | M10B | Badge (M12A) | M12B | Badge (M14A) | M14B | UKOL Badge (M16) | M16B | UKOL Badge (M18) | M18L | M18S | M20L | M20S | UKOL Badge (M21) | Badge (M21L) | M21S | M21V | UKOL Badge (M35) | M35S | UKOL Badge (M40) | M40S | UKOL Badge (M45) | M45S | UKOL Badge (M50) | M50S | UKOL Badge (M55) | M55S | UKOL Badge (M60) | M60S | UKOL Badge (M65) | M65S | UKOL Badge (M70) | M70S | UKOL Badge (M75) | M75S | UKOL Badge (M80) | UKOL Badge (M85) | Badge (W10A) | W10B | Badge (W12A) | W12B | Badge (W14A) | W14B | UKOL Badge (W16) | W16B | UKOL Badge (W18) | W18L | W18S | UKOL Badge (W20) | W20L | W20S | UKOL Badge W21 (W21) | W21L | W21S | W21V | UKOL Badge (W35) | W35S | UKOL Badge (W40) | W40S | UKOL Badge (W45) | W45S | UKOL Badge (W50) | W50S | UKOL Badge (W55) | W55S | UKOL Badge (W60) | W60S | UKOL Badge (W65) | W65S | UKOL Badge (W70) | W70S | UKOL Badge (W75) | UKOL Badge (W80) | UKOL Badge (W85)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 01:35:33
2 Ciaran Allen DEE M 1994 01:43:15
3 Ben Maliphant BOK M 1994 01:50:36
4 Christopher Galloway EUOC M 1995 01:51:37
5 Mark Purkis WCOC M 1995 01:52:14
6 Craig Nolan ESOC M 1995 01:52:20
7 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 01:55:15
8 Clément Demeuse FRSO 01:56:02
9 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 01:56:07
10 Joshua Dudley MAROC M 1995 01:58:53
11 David Hector Snättringe SK 02:02:10
12 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 02:02:43
13 ZACHARY FIELD SHUOC M 1995 02:08:20
14 Calum McLeod EUOC M 1995 02:13:24
15 Emil Wipp JärlaOrientering 02:16:14
16 Jack Millar BOK M 1994 02:16:49
17 Alex McCann MDOC M 1995 02:20:49
18 Patrick Jones SBOC M 1995 02:21:40
19 Sam Mitchell SBOC M 1995 02:28:10
20 Chris Owens DEE M 1994 02:33:55
21 Jack Benham SARUM M 1994 02:38:32
22 Matthew Cox LEI M 1995 02:48:55
23 Alexander Lines SO M 1995 02:51:17
24 Mark Stephens LVO M 1994 02:55:53
25 Josh Owen DEVON M 1994 03:01:20
26 Cameron Davies BOK M 1995 03:50:03
27 Stuart Hanstock BOK M 1994 03:55:04
28 Joss Knight DEVON M 1995 03:59:56
29 Joshua Cooper EBOR M 1994 04:49:40
- Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 01:34:46
- Charlie Jenkins SBOC M 1995 02:18:36
Showing results 1 - 31 of 31