Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Badge (M21L)
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | M10B | Badge (M12A) | M12B | Badge (M14A) | M14B | UKOL Badge (M16) | M16B | UKOL Badge (M18) | M18L | M18S | UKOL Badge (M20) | M20L | M20S | UKOL Badge (M21) | M21S | M21V | UKOL Badge (M35) | M35S | UKOL Badge (M40) | M40S | UKOL Badge (M45) | M45S | UKOL Badge (M50) | M50S | UKOL Badge (M55) | M55S | UKOL Badge (M60) | M60S | UKOL Badge (M65) | M65S | UKOL Badge (M70) | M70S | UKOL Badge (M75) | M75S | UKOL Badge (M80) | UKOL Badge (M85) | Badge (W10A) | W10B | Badge (W12A) | W12B | Badge (W14A) | W14B | UKOL Badge (W16) | W16B | UKOL Badge (W18) | W18L | W18S | UKOL Badge (W20) | W20L | W20S | UKOL Badge W21 (W21) | W21L | W21S | W21V | UKOL Badge (W35) | W35S | UKOL Badge (W40) | W40S | UKOL Badge (W45) | W45S | UKOL Badge (W50) | W50S | UKOL Badge (W55) | W55S | UKOL Badge (W60) | W60S | UKOL Badge (W65) | W65S | UKOL Badge (W70) | W70S | UKOL Badge (W75) | UKOL Badge (W80) | UKOL Badge (W85)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Peter Gardner INT M 1985 03:04:39
2 Alan Elder HH M 1981 03:17:06
3 Iain Stamp WCH M 1980 03:28:00
4 Phillip Winskill WCOC M 1978 03:30:56
5 Ian Cumpstey WCOC M 1977 03:31:26
6 Mark Burley MDOC M 1987 03:44:00
7 Ling Sang Angus Liu SLOW M 1992 03:50:44
8 Robert Ashton BAOC M 1984 03:56:14
9 Carl Bootland SLOW M 1992 03:57:46
10 Gianreto Schaad OLV ZUG 03:58:00
11 Joe Gidley NGOC M 1988 03:59:16
12 Calvin Routledge BAOC M 1968 04:03:51
13 Andrew Brunton MFR 04:05:23
14 Richard Cronin NGOC M 1989 04:12:21
15 Alex Kendall QO M 1987 04:29:03
16 Adam Poole TVOC M 1989 04:35:31
17 Harry Nicholson NOC M 1992 04:46:52
18 Robert Atkins HOC M 1980 05:06:48
19 Richard Foster AIRE M 1982 05:14:40
20 Stephen Mallison WIM M 1980 05:18:43
21 Marnoch Hamilton-Jones GRAMP M 1992 05:33:41
- Matthew Jones SBOC M 1987 03:26:49
- Michael Rose RSOC M 1985 05:01:30
- Edward Stott SLOW M 1983 05:07:56
Showing results 1 - 24 of 24