Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge (M40)
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | M10B | Badge (M12A) | M12B | Badge (M14A) | M14B | UKOL Badge (M16) | M16B | UKOL Badge (M18) | M18L | M18S | UKOL Badge (M20) | M20L | M20S | UKOL Badge (M21) | Badge (M21L) | M21S | M21V | UKOL Badge (M35) | M35S | M40S | UKOL Badge (M45) | M45S | UKOL Badge (M50) | M50S | UKOL Badge (M55) | M55S | UKOL Badge (M60) | M60S | UKOL Badge (M65) | M65S | UKOL Badge (M70) | M70S | UKOL Badge (M75) | M75S | UKOL Badge (M80) | UKOL Badge (M85) | Badge (W10A) | W10B | Badge (W12A) | W12B | Badge (W14A) | W14B | UKOL Badge (W16) | W16B | UKOL Badge (W18) | W18L | W18S | UKOL Badge (W20) | W20L | W20S | UKOL Badge W21 (W21) | W21L | W21S | W21V | UKOL Badge (W35) | W35S | UKOL Badge (W40) | W40S | UKOL Badge (W45) | W45S | UKOL Badge (W50) | W50S | UKOL Badge (W55) | W55S | UKOL Badge (W60) | W60S | UKOL Badge (W65) | W65S | UKOL Badge (W70) | W70S | UKOL Badge (W75) | UKOL Badge (W80) | UKOL Badge (W85)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Roger Goddard FVO M 1974 02:19:13
2 David Løver Modum O-lag 02:24:08
3 Andy Simpson LEI M 1973 02:26:59
4 Fraser Purves FVO M 1970 02:33:20
5 Sascha Dammeier TSV Hirschau 02:42:42
6 Richard Barrett BAOC M 1970 02:54:04
7 Eric Roller Järfälla OK 03:02:12
8 Brendan Anglim CLOK M 1971 03:07:25
9 christopher lewis SBOC M 1973 03:07:29
10 Liam Corner MDOC M 1970 03:08:30
11 Daniel Pfulg OLV ZUG 03:11:10
12 John Slater WCOC M 1971 03:11:13
13 Stefan Thiels OMEGA 03:26:12
14 Declan McGrellis LVO M 1971 03:32:25
15 Espen Bergstrøm Halden SK 03:33:17
16 Peter Stagg BOK M 1971 03:33:32
17 Emmit Andrews BOK M 1970 03:33:32
18 Nigel Wright NN M 1971 03:40:00
19 Steve Wilson SELOC M 1974 03:42:58
20 Mike Harrison WCOC M 1970 03:44:59
21 Simon Kippin TVOC M 1970 03:46:12
22 Mark Lockett DEVON M 1972 03:53:04
23 Matthew Leathwood BOK M 1974 03:53:20
24 Robert Fredriksen Notodden OL 04:01:37
25 Scott Bailey BOK M 1972 04:04:32
26 Jérôme Czerniak CREF Nord 04:11:58
27 Colin Dutkiewicz SLOW M 1970 04:14:51
28 John Mather LOG M 1970 04:15:04
29 Duncan Harrison SOS M 1971 04:23:36
30 Pål Angvoll Fredrikstad Skiklubb 04:23:41
31 Steve Parker WRE M 1970 04:29:52
32 John Methven BKO M 1970 04:30:45
33 Yves Gomrée HOC Cercle d'Orientation Hainaut 04:32:32
34 Alistair Fronhoffs ASUB Orientation 04:33:59
35 Jeff Pakes QO M 1972 04:56:54
36 Francis Shillitoe NATO M 1974 05:37:50
37 Nigel Pim WATO 05:58:44
- Jason Haigh CHIG M 1970 05:14:19
Showing results 1 - 38 of 38