Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

M45S
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | M10B | Badge (M12A) | M12B | Badge (M14A) | M14B | UKOL Badge (M16) | M16B | UKOL Badge (M18) | M18L | M18S | UKOL Badge (M20) | M20L | M20S | UKOL Badge (M21) | Badge (M21L) | M21S | M21V | UKOL Badge (M35) | M35S | UKOL Badge (M40) | M40S | UKOL Badge (M45) | UKOL Badge (M50) | M50S | UKOL Badge (M55) | M55S | UKOL Badge (M60) | M60S | UKOL Badge (M65) | M65S | UKOL Badge (M70) | M70S | UKOL Badge (M75) | M75S | UKOL Badge (M80) | UKOL Badge (M85) | Badge (W10A) | W10B | Badge (W12A) | W12B | Badge (W14A) | W14B | UKOL Badge (W16) | W16B | UKOL Badge (W18) | W18L | W18S | UKOL Badge (W20) | W20L | W20S | UKOL Badge W21 (W21) | W21L | W21S | W21V | UKOL Badge (W35) | W35S | UKOL Badge (W40) | W40S | UKOL Badge (W45) | W45S | UKOL Badge (W50) | W50S | UKOL Badge (W55) | W55S | UKOL Badge (W60) | W60S | UKOL Badge (W65) | W65S | UKOL Badge (W70) | W70S | UKOL Badge (W75) | UKOL Badge (W80) | UKOL Badge (W85)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Anders Karlsson Sn├Ąttringe SK 01:42:08
2 Ole Ingesen Sarpsborg O-lag 01:47:37
3 Andy Sykes DVO M 1965 01:54:56
4 Duncan Harris DEE M 1966 01:55:12
5 Alistair Tinto EPOC M 1966 02:00:33
6 Christian Wehrli Swiss O Tours 02:01:34
7 Peter Warland SOS M 1965 02:02:29
8 Hugh Potter NATO M 1967 02:03:26
9 Peter Smith SOC M 1965 02:06:16
10 Simon Bevan SOC M 1965 02:07:47
11 Guttorm Egge OSI 02:09:30
12 Nigel Owens SYO M 1966 02:10:07
13 Pauly-D Jones DEE M 1965 02:18:36
14 Tuomo Ahola Kangasala SK 02:33:11
15 Matt White LEI M 1967 02:35:42
16 Ian Gamlen COBOC M 1965 02:36:25
17 Duncan Milne BOK M 1966 02:39:25
18 Colin Smith LVO M 1966 02:41:20
19 Adrian Bailey HOC M 1966 02:41:40
20 Tim Haysom BOK M 1968 02:42:20
21 Ian Lowles WCOC M 1965 02:44:34
22 Trond Foss Sandefjord OK 02:47:49
23 Perry Mole SOS M 1965 02:48:48
24 Andrew Campbell MOR M 1967 02:49:10
25 Philip Jenkins SBOC M 1966 02:50:51
26 Fraser Stephens SWOC M 1968 02:51:30
27 Roland Zahner OLV ZUG 02:52:02
28 Mark Howell SN M 1965 02:57:13
29 Ronald Nolan ESOC M 1967 03:10:06
30 Philip Hague WAOC M 1969 03:10:28
31 Andrew French WIM M 1965 03:22:27
32 Jonathan Molloy FVO M 1968 03:22:37
33 Christopher Ashenden SN M 1964 03:28:49
34 Tom Todd INVOC M 1965 03:30:24
35 Paul Martin SN M 1967 03:32:38
36 Marcus Bateman SN M 1965 03:44:25
- Jim Nickolls QO M 1968 02:30:34
- Peter Langmaid HOC M 1968 02:53:27
Showing results 1 - 38 of 38