Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

M55S
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | M10B | Badge (M12A) | M12B | Badge (M14A) | M14B | UKOL Badge (M16) | M16B | UKOL Badge (M18) | M18L | M18S | UKOL Badge (M20) | M20L | M20S | UKOL Badge (M21) | Badge (M21L) | M21S | M21V | UKOL Badge (M35) | M35S | UKOL Badge (M40) | M40S | UKOL Badge (M45) | M45S | UKOL Badge (M50) | M50S | UKOL Badge (M55) | UKOL Badge (M60) | M60S | UKOL Badge (M65) | M65S | UKOL Badge (M70) | M70S | UKOL Badge (M75) | M75S | UKOL Badge (M80) | UKOL Badge (M85) | Badge (W10A) | W10B | Badge (W12A) | W12B | Badge (W14A) | W14B | UKOL Badge (W16) | W16B | UKOL Badge (W18) | W18L | W18S | UKOL Badge (W20) | W20L | W20S | UKOL Badge W21 (W21) | W21L | W21S | W21V | UKOL Badge (W35) | W35S | UKOL Badge (W40) | W40S | UKOL Badge (W45) | W45S | UKOL Badge (W50) | W50S | UKOL Badge (W55) | W55S | UKOL Badge (W60) | W60S | UKOL Badge (W65) | W65S | UKOL Badge (W70) | W70S | UKOL Badge (W75) | UKOL Badge (W80) | UKOL Badge (W85)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Paul Morris NOC M 1957 01:41:30
2 Geir Holm Gundersen IF Sturla 01:50:53
3 Mark Garside WCH M 1958 01:51:58
4 Jonny Nilsson Sn├Ąttringe sportklubb 01:53:20
5 Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee 01:55:41
6 Richard Tiley LOC M 1958 01:57:33
7 David Saunders HH M 1959 01:57:45
8 Malcolm Irvine DEE M 1955 01:57:59
9 Mike Farrington HOC M 1955 02:06:47
10 David Hanstock BOK M 1956 02:09:02
11 John Broadhead WRE M 1955 02:09:03
12 Stephen Robinson NGOC M 1957 02:18:15
13 Petter Fure Oppsal Orientering 02:20:54
14 Peter Wilson BKO M 1959 02:22:06
15 Stephen Kimberley DVO M 1958 02:25:11
16 Edward Nicholson NOC M 1957 02:27:09
17 David Oxenham SARUM M 1955 02:28:30
18 Peter Cheetham RAFO M 1958 02:31:20
19 Edward Cox SO M 1959 02:33:19
20 Nev Myers EBOR M 1957 02:33:37
21 Ian Prosser BAOC M 1957 02:35:04
22 Robert Parkinson NOC M 1957 02:42:38
23 John Fallows NGOC M 1958 02:43:15
24 Philip Kirk OD M 1956 02:44:51
25 Gerry Meehan NWOC M 1957 02:55:53
26 Simon Crocker DEE M 1959 02:57:15
27 Jonathan Johns SN M 1957 03:00:26
28 Colin Welch BOK M 1958 03:04:27
29 Ian Goodwin SO M 1955 03:11:50
30 Colin Duckworth TVOC M 1957 03:17:14
31 Hamish Willis PFO M 1955 03:21:06
32 Paul Tickner WCOC M 1955 03:47:14
33 Richard Hughes DEE M 1955 03:52:34
34 Brian Miller ESOC M 1956 04:57:53
- Bruce Bryant OD M 1957 01:30:36
- Ian Smith WAOC M 1956 02:24:06
- Ian Andrews CHIG M 1955 02:34:28
- Andrew Wood PFO M 1956 03:21:05
- Joachim Menn OLG Siegerland 03:21:06
Showing results 1 - 39 of 39