Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge (M60)
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | M10B | Badge (M12A) | M12B | Badge (M14A) | M14B | UKOL Badge (M16) | M16B | UKOL Badge (M18) | M18L | M18S | UKOL Badge (M20) | M20L | M20S | UKOL Badge (M21) | Badge (M21L) | M21S | M21V | UKOL Badge (M35) | M35S | UKOL Badge (M40) | M40S | UKOL Badge (M45) | M45S | UKOL Badge (M50) | M50S | UKOL Badge (M55) | M55S | M60S | UKOL Badge (M65) | M65S | UKOL Badge (M70) | M70S | UKOL Badge (M75) | M75S | UKOL Badge (M80) | UKOL Badge (M85) | Badge (W10A) | W10B | Badge (W12A) | W12B | Badge (W14A) | W14B | UKOL Badge (W16) | W16B | UKOL Badge (W18) | W18L | W18S | UKOL Badge (W20) | W20L | W20S | UKOL Badge W21 (W21) | W21L | W21S | W21V | UKOL Badge (W35) | W35S | UKOL Badge (W40) | W40S | UKOL Badge (W45) | W45S | UKOL Badge (W50) | W50S | UKOL Badge (W55) | W55S | UKOL Badge (W60) | W60S | UKOL Badge (W65) | W65S | UKOL Badge (W70) | W70S | UKOL Badge (W75) | UKOL Badge (W80) | UKOL Badge (W85)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Are Eriksen OSI 02:03:49
2 Richard Wilson LOC M 1953 02:04:29
3 Steve Whitehead EBOR M 1951 02:05:27
4 Axel Blomquist BAOC M 1952 02:09:20
5 Alun Jones TVOC M 1954 02:12:04
6 John Britton MDOC M 1951 02:15:57
7 Mark Glaisher SAX M 1951 02:18:07
8 Robert Hickling BASOC M 1954 02:18:33
9 Magne Vollen OSI 02:22:30
10 Neil Grant SWOC M 1951 02:22:42
11 Richard Gardner OD M 1954 02:23:39
12 Andy Robinson LOC M 1954 02:26:35
13 Christopher Calow DEE M 1952 02:28:39
14 Liam O'Brien Cork O 02:31:25
15 David Jukes BKO M 1952 02:33:19
16 Dave Chapman SN M 1953 02:33:47
17 Mike Kay MWOC M 1953 02:34:33
18 Tony Carlyle AIRE M 1951 02:34:51
19 Richard Payne EPOC M 1950 02:36:38
20 Steve Ingleby DEE M 1953 02:37:10
21 John Robinson WCH M 1950 02:38:07
22 Bob Dredge WCOC M 1951 02:38:25
23 Chris Moncaster KERNO M 1954 02:38:32
24 Neville Baker TVOC M 1953 02:43:00
25 Dave Marr OD M 1951 02:43:25
26 Don McKerrow SLOW M 1952 02:45:10
27 Wilfrid Taylor DEVON M 1951 02:46:29
28 Henry Morgan POTOC M 1954 02:48:01
29 Ian Sayer WSX M 1951 02:49:25
30 Richard Matthews LOST 02:49:27
31 Rick Browne LOC M 1954 02:50:10
32 Barry Olds KERNO M 1953 02:50:12
33 Rod Postlethwaite WRE M 1954 02:50:19
34 Jonathan Howell WCH M 1952 02:51:50
35 Arnulf Villmo Korgen IL 02:52:12
36 Stephen Searle NOR M 1951 02:53:13
37 David Harper DEVON M 1954 02:53:49
38 David Downes WCOC M 1954 02:54:01
39 Alan Leakey SLOW M 1953 02:54:21
40 Geoff Trewin HOC M 1951 02:54:50
41 Mike Bennett HH M 1953 02:55:37
42 Andrew Payne DEE M 1951 02:56:18
43 Martyn Gill AIRE M 1952 02:56:41
44 Ian Jones WCH M 1951 02:56:46
45 David Kingdon SAX M 1951 02:57:04
46 Robin Strain ELO M 1950 02:57:08
47 John McCullough 3ROC 02:57:42
48 Paul Taunton NGOC M 1950 03:05:25
49 Paul Duley GRAMP M 1954 03:05:44
50 Philip Halford SUFFOC M 1954 03:07:51
51 Philip Baxter LVO M 1952 03:10:16
52 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 03:10:44
53 Laurence Gossage BOK M 1950 03:11:14
54 Jeffrey Baker LOG M 1951 03:11:48
55 Chris Virgo DEVON M 1950 03:14:20
56 Steve Robertson QO M 1953 03:14:49
57 Simon Blanchflower SAX M 1954 03:14:59
58 Robin Smith SO M 1952 03:15:54
59 Ken Patterson AIRE M 1950 03:15:55
60 Stephen Eastley BL M 1954 03:16:51
61 Barrie Pearson SO M 1950 03:17:47
62 Eric Hully Altair 03:17:48
63 Charlie Turner SLOW M 1953 03:18:38
64 Colin Hicks SOC M 1952 03:18:49
65 John Nash LOC M 1950 03:22:08
66 Gerry Ashton NGOC M 1953 03:23:39
67 Nicholas Maxwell DEVON M 1953 03:23:42
68 David Kershaw ESOC M 1950 03:24:21
69 Paul Street SLOW M 1954 03:24:30
70 Douglas Henderson RR M 1951 03:25:10
71 Roger Stein SBOC M 1953 03:28:51
72 Chris Johnson BOK M 1953 03:32:09
73 Robert Scuvee CO.LIEGE 03:38:34
74 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 03:44:51
75 Andrew Welsh HAVOC M 1953 03:45:52
76 Terry Smith SOC M 1950 03:47:36
77 Mike Hind CLARO M 1951 03:50:34
78 John Williams MDOC M 1952 03:57:24
79 Mike Baggott OD M 1951 04:05:58
80 Stephen Round SELOC M 1951 04:12:21
81 Dave Hartley NGOC M 1952 04:19:10
82 Richard Lemon SOC M 1950 04:30:12
83 Phil Beale DEVON M 1952 04:33:15
- Eddie Harwood MOR M 1952 01:57:08
- Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M 1954 02:40:45
- Svein Groenhovd Modum OL 02:48:21
- Tony Feltbower OD M 1954 02:48:46
- Derek Fryer LOC M 1954 02:49:07
- David Shelley AIRE M 1952 02:52:34
- John Orton NWO M 1954 02:54:01
- John Simmons BOK M 1951 03:09:12
- Jim Elder SYO M 1950 03:11:43
- Philip Craven DFOK M 1954 03:48:15
- Mike Broderick BADO M 1953 04:04:52
- Paul Nicholson DEE M 1954 04:33:06
- Andrew Waters WCH M 1951 04:56:18
Showing results 1 - 96 of 96