Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge (W16)
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | M10B | Badge (M12A) | M12B | Badge (M14A) | M14B | UKOL Badge (M16) | M16B | UKOL Badge (M18) | M18L | M18S | UKOL Badge (M20) | M20L | M20S | UKOL Badge (M21) | Badge (M21L) | M21S | M21V | UKOL Badge (M35) | M35S | UKOL Badge (M40) | M40S | UKOL Badge (M45) | M45S | UKOL Badge (M50) | M50S | UKOL Badge (M55) | M55S | UKOL Badge (M60) | M60S | UKOL Badge (M65) | M65S | UKOL Badge (M70) | M70S | UKOL Badge (M75) | M75S | UKOL Badge (M80) | UKOL Badge (M85) | Badge (W10A) | W10B | Badge (W12A) | W12B | Badge (W14A) | W14B | W16B | UKOL Badge (W18) | W18L | W18S | UKOL Badge (W20) | W20L | W20S | UKOL Badge W21 (W21) | W21L | W21S | W21V | UKOL Badge (W35) | W35S | UKOL Badge (W40) | W40S | UKOL Badge (W45) | W45S | UKOL Badge (W50) | W50S | UKOL Badge (W55) | W55S | UKOL Badge (W60) | W60S | UKOL Badge (W65) | W65S | UKOL Badge (W70) | W70S | UKOL Badge (W75) | UKOL Badge (W80) | UKOL Badge (W85)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 01:22:32
2 Laura King EUOC F 1999 01:34:47
3 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 01:35:07
4 Kristina Tedhamre Snättringe SK 01:36:22
5 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 01:37:20
6 Laura Hindle FVO F 1998 01:42:09
7 Fiona Bunn EUOC F 1999 01:43:42
8 Lucy Haines EUOC F 1999 01:45:00
9 Alma Haugen Kvisgaard Fredrikstad Skiklubb 01:46:23
10 Kristin Ottesen Fredrikstad Skiklubb 01:48:45
11 Roanne Lilley EUOC F 1999 01:49:32
12 Sigrid Saur Modahl Fredrikstad Skiklubb 01:49:59
13 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 01:50:31
14 Emma Baird ECKO F 1999 01:50:41
15 Mia Mathisen Bekhus Fredrikstad Skiklubb 01:52:36
16 Megan Bett SN F 1998 01:53:09
17 Rikke Ingesen Sarpsborg O-lag 01:56:22
18 Emer Perkins BOC 01:56:36
19 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 01:56:39
20 Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 01:57:21
21 Elsa Holmgard Kils OK 01:58:08
22 Vilma Karlsson Snättringe SK 01:58:49
23 Synne Malene Brække Halden SK 01:58:51
24 Abigail Mason MAROC F 1999 01:59:08
25 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 01:59:24
26 Catherine Hemingway WAOC F 1999 02:01:52
27 Lou Lenoble CREF Nord 02:03:37
28 Fride Sørensen IF Sturla 02:04:05
29 Hannah Goldswain PFO F 1998 02:04:38
30 Katherine Lowles WCOC F 1998 02:04:40
31 Clémence Belle CREF Nord 02:08:54
32 Gemma Cairns-Smith WCH F 1998 02:09:21
33 Elen Norris ERYRI F 1999 02:10:11
34 Hannah Thiels OMEGA 02:10:58
35 Nora Torgersen Halden SK 02:12:09
36 Elizabeth Bedwell DVO F 1998 02:12:14
37 Annie Ockenden SROC F 1998 02:13:49
38 Silje Moe Fredrikstad Skiklubb 02:14:21
39 Rosie Getliff MAROC F 1998 02:19:04
40 Jenny Lewis SWOC F 1999 02:21:09
41 Heather Rogers OD F 1998 02:21:26
42 Yasmin Field HALO F 1999 02:22:31
43 Bella Williams SN F 1998 02:23:10
44 Sandrine Defraigne FRSO 02:26:59
45 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 02:30:15
46 Joanna Smith SYO F 1998 02:30:19
47 Roxane Geldof FRSO 02:31:23
48 Kate Skinner WCOC F 1998 02:31:26
49 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 02:32:47
50 Jenny Jones SOC F 1998 02:33:16
51 Jade Vanderdonckt FRSO 02:33:47
52 Karoline Aune Halden SK 02:36:12
53 mary barron LOC F 1999 02:36:21
54 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 02:36:37
55 Joséphine De Beaupuis CREF Nord 02:37:08
56 Evelyn Elmes DEE F 1998 02:37:54
57 Méabh Perkins BOC 02:41:21
58 daisy fletcher-cooney LOC F 1999 02:43:46
59 Dulcie Grierson DEVON F 1999 02:44:41
60 Julie Delcuse CREF Nord 02:49:39
61 Gabriel Rawlinson LEI F 1999 02:52:12
62 Emily Keenan DEVON F 1998 02:53:43
63 Abigail Bateman SN F 1998 02:58:39
64 Eadaoin McCavana Irish Junior Squad 03:07:15
65 Joanna Goodhead DVO F 1998 03:28:47
- Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen Halden SK 01:43:29
- Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 01:53:36
- Dina Sofie Antonsen Fredrikstad Skiklubb 01:59:09
- Siobhan Lock SBOC F 1999 02:20:03
- Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard Søllerød OK 02:20:51
- Andrina Zürcher OLG Stäfa 02:35:39
- Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 03:24:37
Showing results 1 - 72 of 72