Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

W21S
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | M10B | Badge (M12A) | M12B | Badge (M14A) | M14B | UKOL Badge (M16) | M16B | UKOL Badge (M18) | M18L | M18S | UKOL Badge (M20) | M20L | M20S | UKOL Badge (M21) | Badge (M21L) | M21S | M21V | UKOL Badge (M35) | M35S | UKOL Badge (M40) | M40S | UKOL Badge (M45) | M45S | UKOL Badge (M50) | M50S | UKOL Badge (M55) | M55S | UKOL Badge (M60) | M60S | UKOL Badge (M65) | M65S | UKOL Badge (M70) | M70S | UKOL Badge (M75) | M75S | UKOL Badge (M80) | UKOL Badge (M85) | Badge (W10A) | W10B | Badge (W12A) | W12B | Badge (W14A) | W14B | UKOL Badge (W16) | W16B | UKOL Badge (W18) | W18L | W18S | UKOL Badge (W20) | W20L | W20S | UKOL Badge W21 (W21) | W21L | W21V | UKOL Badge (W35) | W35S | UKOL Badge (W40) | W40S | UKOL Badge (W45) | W45S | UKOL Badge (W50) | W50S | UKOL Badge (W55) | W55S | UKOL Badge (W60) | W60S | UKOL Badge (W65) | W65S | UKOL Badge (W70) | W70S | UKOL Badge (W75) | UKOL Badge (W80) | UKOL Badge (W85)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Cerys Manning MDOC F 1986 01:36:21
2 Maria Schmiterlöw Hjobygdens OK 01:46:45
3 Lovisa Falk Hagaby GoIF 01:53:04
4 Nicola Elder TVOC F 1984 02:00:18
5 Joanne West SLOW F 1988 02:00:32
6 Ruth Landrigan BOK F 1980 02:07:59
7 Penny Bickle EBOR F 1980 02:11:57
8 Helen Bickle WAOC F 1982 02:18:34
9 Eleanor Evans SOS F 1983 02:18:40
10 Jo Pickering WIM F 1988 02:18:45
11 Charlotte Turner SLOW F 1986 02:19:48
12 Grace Majumdar DEE F 1989 02:20:00
13 Lucy Taylor LEI F 1991 02:21:25
14 Emma Vincent DVO F 1993 02:27:41
15 Emily Powell DVO F 1982 02:38:37
16 Anna Bonafini SLOW F 1989 02:40:00
17 Charlotte Daniel BOK F 1982 02:45:35
18 Liz Heaton LOC F 1981 02:46:10
19 Olwen Rowlands BOK F 1987 02:48:18
20 Emma Cochrane HH F 1984 02:49:08
21 Samantha Vincent DVO F 1992 02:56:01
22 Beatrix Calow DEE F 1993 03:05:38
23 Gloria Sanz FRONTELA-O 03:09:30
24 Amy Majumdar DEE F 1980 03:14:46
25 Therese Persson Snättringe SK 03:14:50
26 Hannah Jenkins KERNO F 1992 03:24:28
27 Madeleine Moyle BOF F 1992 03:30:52
28 Lisa Majumdar DEE F 1987 03:34:46
29 Katharina Uberschar SLOW F 1983 03:43:01
30 Rowena Johnson BOK F 1993 03:57:52
31 Carly Collings RAFO F 1988 04:47:37
- Anna Lundkvist Kils OK 01:38:39
- Lowri Jones AIRE F 1990 02:15:48
- Lucy Fryer AROS F 1989 02:18:17
- Fionne Lynch SYO F 1980 02:25:46
- Katie Lewis WRE F 1984 04:06:03
Showing results 1 - 36 of 36