Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SN Trophy Event, 20/12/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southernnavigators.com/index.php?p=1_33

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Short Brown (length: 8.3km, climb: 210m)
Other courses: Black | Brown | Blue | Short Blue | Green | Short Green | Very Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 David Rollins BAOC M 1965 00:58:15 1277
2 Anastasia Trubkina FVO F 1990 00:58:57 1271
3 Keith Masson MV M 1960 00:59:27 1268
4 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 01:02:44 1247
5 Roger Thetford TVOC M 1962 01:03:47 1241
6 Neil Crickmore SO M 1962 01:03:54 1240
7 Jamie Hicks SOC M 1996 01:06:05 1225
8 Ian Marsden HH M 1976 01:06:10 1225
9 Kenny Leitch SO M 1964 01:06:26 1223
10 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 01:07:09 1219
11 Ruth Holmes SN F 1987 01:08:30 1209
12 Keith Tonkin BL M 1958 01:09:50 1199
13 Tom Frost SN M 1967 01:10:40 1194
14 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 01:11:03 1192
15 Helen Gardner TVOC F 1986 01:13:25 1177
16 Jon Chandler LOK M 1967 01:14:00 1172
17 Jason Edwards BAOC M 1969 01:14:16 1171
18 Mark Bentley WIM M 1967 01:14:21 1170
19 Mark Collins DFOK M 1960 01:15:01 1167
20 Nick Green GO M 1962 01:15:11 1166
21 Peter Chapman SO M 1964 01:15:40 1163
22 Chris Kemp SN M 1964 01:16:03 1161
23 Stephen McKinley SN M 1964 01:16:35 1157
24 Simon Deeks SAX M 1969 01:16:37 1157
25 Craig Blackford BADO M 1968 01:16:41 1157
26 Simon Thraves SO M 1961 01:19:37 1139
27 Steve Collinson BAOC M 1967 01:19:43 1138
28 Cameron Lamond SN M 1970 01:20:24 1133
29 Paul Fox SN M 1962 01:22:39 1119
30 Jean-Baptiste Carpentier LOK M 1969 01:23:16 1114
31 Andy Robinson SLOW M 1954 01:24:17 1107
32 Paul Martin SN M 1967 01:24:30 1106
33 Jason Haigh CHIG M 1970 01:24:56 1104
34 Becky Raftery HH F 1984 01:25:16 1102
35 Alun Roberts WAOC M 1956 01:25:42 1099
36 Jes Dickin SOC M 1960 01:25:46 1099
37 Iain Bell SN M 1965 01:26:12 1096
38 Woo Allen BAOC F 1965 01:27:01 1091
39 Eddie Whittle BKO M 1969 01:28:01 1084
40 Derick Mercer BKO M 1964 01:28:54 1079
41 Martin Kensett SN M 1966 01:30:38 1068
42 Dave Marr OD M 1951 01:31:00 1066
43 Jon Steed BADO M 1963 01:32:47 1055
44 Robert Hick WSX M 1960 01:34:07 1046
45 Nick Care SO M 1959 01:34:18 1045
46 Simon Moss SLOW M 1965 01:34:45 1042
47 Zsolt Podolyak SN M 1968 01:34:46 1042
48 Simon Bevan SOC M 1965 01:35:41 1036
49 Andrew Turner SLOW M 1963 01:36:25 1031
50 Chris Poole RAFO M 1961 01:36:49 1029
51 Howard Waller TVOC M 1964 01:37:31 1024
52 Christophe Pige NGOC M 1971 01:38:06 1021
53 Sarah Louise Francis SN F 1968 01:38:46 1017
54 Mike Capper WAOC M 1955 01:41:12 1002
55 Marcus White SOC M 1967 01:41:22 1000
56 Lisa James SOC F 1968 01:43:29 987
57 Megan Ashton RNRMOC F 1985 01:44:43 978
58 Adam Leaf HH M 1962 01:44:47 977
59 Shane Muggeridge HAVOC M 1998 01:45:30 973
60 Andrew Hannaford SO M 1955 01:45:34 973
61 Jon Darley GO M 1966 01:46:10 969
62 John Dalton TVOC M 1961 01:46:17 968
63 DAVID FAULKNER BOK M 1962 01:48:30 954
64 Marcus Bateman SN M 1965 01:55:37 910
65 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 02:01:03 873
- Bryony Crickmore SO F 1990 00:46:42
- Simon Dunkley SN M 1965 01:48:38
Showing results 1 - 67 of 67