Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

GO SE League event, 10/01/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Short Brown (23 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Black | Blue | Short Blue | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kevin Fielding HH M 1968 00:48:22 1266
2 Jon Hollingdale MOR M 1963 00:48:59 1261
3 Laurence Townley SN M 1971 00:50:14 1248
4 Neil Crickmore SO M 1962 00:51:15 1240
5 Ruth Holmes SN F 1987 00:53:14 1219
6 Colin Dickson BAOC M 1955 00:53:24 1218
7 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 00:54:43 1204
8 Alex Bett SN M 1997 00:57:48 1175
9 Jens Moller-Butcher SN M 1971 00:58:05 1171
10 Dave Ryder SN M 1961 00:58:21 1169
11 Nick Green GO M 1962 00:58:57 1164
12 Bryony Crickmore SO F 1990 00:59:04 1163
13 Simon Errington HH M 1963 00:59:16 1162
14 Thomas Raftery HH M 1980 00:59:50 1157
15 Simon Deeks SAX M 1969 01:00:37 1150
16 Tim Scarbrough MV M 1984 01:00:54 1147
17 Nick Marett SN M 1979 01:00:58 1147
18 Jason Haigh CHIG M 1970 01:01:11 1145
19 Peter Chapman SO M 1964 01:01:22 1143
20 K.Goddard SO 01:01:23
21 David Frampton HH M 1970 01:01:59 1138
22 Stephen McKinley SN M 1964 01:02:12 1136
23 Jean-Baptiste Carpentier LOK M 1969 01:02:35 1131
24 Charles Gook BADO M 1967 01:02:36 1131
25 Mark Collins DFOK M 1960 01:02:52 1129
26 James Errington HH M 1997 01:02:52 1129
27 Craig Blackford BADO M 1968 01:03:58 1118
28 Andy Robinson LOC M 1954 01:04:46 1109
29 Paul Martin SN M 1967 01:05:16 1106
30 Jon Chandler LOK M 1967 01:06:04 1098
31 Iain Bell SN M 1965 01:06:11 1097
32 Mike Capper WAOC M 1955 01:08:32 1076
33 Jes Dickin SOC M 1960 01:09:22 1068
34 Jim Prowting TVOC M 1946 01:09:43 1065
35 James Wilkinson BKO M 1991 01:09:44 1065
36 Tom Frost SN M 1967 01:10:21 1059
37 Martin Kensett SN M 1966 01:10:54 1055
38 Steve Oram AUCKLAND 01:11:11
39 Mick Smith HH M 1948 01:11:33 1048
40 Howard Waller TVOC M 1964 01:13:14 1032
41 Zuzka Strakova DRONGO F 1992 01:13:20 1031
42 Andrew Hannaford SO M 1955 01:15:16 1014
43 Sarah Scarbrough MV F 1982 01:15:24 1013
44 Mark Cheesman MV M 1969 01:17:39 991
45 Stuart Hanstock BOK M 1994 01:18:45 982
46 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:19:39 972
47 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 01:19:51 970
48 Kevin Parkes HH M 1958 01:22:44 944
49 Colin Swallow SN M 1957 01:23:18 938
50 Adam Leaf HH M 1962 01:23:46 934
51 David Heale HH M 1967 01:25:35 917
52 Paul Street SLOW M 1954 01:27:17 901
53 Paul Wilson SO M 1962 01:39:24 787
54 Terence Hosking BKO M 1965 01:43:54 744
55 Simon Dunkley SN M 1965 01:48:02 705
- Eddie Whittle BKO M 1969 01:02:44
Showing results 1 - 56 of 56