Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event, 07/02/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.mvoc.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Short Blue (length: 5.1km, climb: 135m, 19 controls)
Other courses: Black | Brown | Short Brown | Blue | Green | Short Green | Very Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Steve Jarvis SO M 1963 00:48:39 1158
2 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:49:34 1150
3 Alan Hickling SAX M 1964 00:51:59 1129
4 Graham Louth WAOC M 1962 00:54:06 1109
5 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:54:09 1109
6 Ian Peirce SARUM M 1944 00:54:23 1106
7 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:55:08 1100
8 Tim Pribul CHIG M 1949 00:57:04 1083
9 Andrew Graham SARUM M 1955 00:57:13 1080
10 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:58:15 1072
11 Stefan Stasiuk BKO M 1951 00:59:05 1065
12 David Kingdon SAX M 1951 01:02:36 1033
13 Elisabeth Dickson BAOC F 1958 01:04:22 1018
14 John Chappell TVOC M 1948 01:04:37 1015
15 stephen peacock SN M 1951 01:04:44 1014
16 Martin Wilson BKO M 1947 01:05:01 1012
17 Gillian Hanson SMOC F 1967 01:05:13 1010
18 Roy Heselden BADO M 1947 01:06:21 1001
19 Edward McAllister GO M 1967 01:06:33 999
20 Fiona Clough BKO F 1962 01:06:38 998
21 Lucy Paton SN F 1961 01:07:00 994
22 Kate Brett BAOC F 1965 01:07:27 990
23 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 01:08:28 982
24 Martin Lock GO M 1948 01:08:45 979
25 Philip Gristwood MV M 1949 01:09:00 976
26 David Lane SN M 1952 01:10:51 959
27 Janet Cronk WAOC F 1957 01:10:58 958
28 Garry Parmenter HAVOC M 1946 01:12:39 943
29 Phil M'Caw HH M 1962 01:13:05 939
30 Geoff Goodwin DFOK M 1951 01:13:21 936
31 David Marsh SO M 1963 01:19:11 883
32 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 01:19:29 881
33 Lisa Methven BKO F 1969 01:20:40 870
34 Ruth Rhodes SO F 1942 01:20:52 868
35 Steve Brockbank LOC M 1948 01:21:22 864
36 David Tookey HH M 1953 01:21:35 862
37 Mike Solomon SAX M 1944 01:21:43 861
38 George Engelhardt MV M 1951 01:22:05 858
39 Jane Blackford BADO F 1969 01:26:13 819
40 Toni Whittle BKO F 1970 01:26:24 817
41 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 01:27:20 809
42 Jean Fitzgerald SAX F 1953 01:29:19 792
43 Clive Hillier LOK M 1964 01:30:28 782
44 Sally Wilkinson SUFFOC F 1964 01:30:45 780
45 Andy Elliott DFOK M 1947 01:35:52 733
46 Catherine Galvin LOK F 1962 01:40:38 690
47 John Pickup MV M 1969 01:41:02 686
48 Ralph Phillips SO M 1945 01:42:05 675
49 Bill Alexander MV M 1942 01:44:58 650
50 Andy Nuttall SN M 1968 03:21:53 -3
- Nigel Saker SLOW M 1948 01:41:46
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51