Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HH SE League event & SE Long Championships, 21/02/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Short Brown (length: 9.55km, climb: 110m, 22 controls)
Other courses: Black | Brown | Blue | Short Blue | Green | Short Green | Very Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Samuel Fielding HH M 1998 00:56:24 1245
2 Kenny Leitch SO M 1964 00:58:46 1229
3 Kevin Fielding HH M 1968 00:59:06 1226
4 Colin Dickson BAOC M 1955 00:59:35 1222
5 Robert Campbell WAOC M 1966 00:59:42 1221
6 Neil Crickmore SO M 1962 01:01:32 1207
7 Mike Brett BAOC M 1964 01:02:25 1201
8 Axel Blomquist BAOC M 1952 01:03:12 1195
9 Nick Green GO M 1962 01:05:05 1181
10 Jon Chandler LOK M 1967 01:05:08 1181
11 Simon Errington HH M 1963 01:06:36 1171
12 Andrew Henderson WAOC M 1964 01:07:12 1166
13 Duncan Harrison SOS M 1971 01:07:25 1165
14 Darren Cook SOS M 1971 01:08:34 1158
15 Jonathan Gilbert NOR M 1959 01:09:29 1151
16 Ade Chapman MOR M 1963 01:09:37 1151
17 David Pickup SAX M 1970 01:10:23 1146
18 Gary Walford TVOC M 1965 01:11:27 1138
19 Andrea Rebora SLOW M 1969 01:13:29 1123
20 Becky Raftery HH F 1984 01:15:33 1107
21 Sarah Scarbrough MV F 1982 01:17:28 1095
22 Alan Hickling SAX M 1964 01:17:43 1093
23 Derick Mercer BKO M 1964 01:20:06 1075
24 Martin Kensett SN M 1966 01:20:17 1074
25 Jacob Sharpe HH M 1974 01:20:23 1074
26 John Van Rooyen SAX M 1949 01:20:37 1072
27 James Nisbet SMOC M 1999 01:21:16 1068
28 Chris Poole TVOC M 1961 01:22:21 1061
29 Sean Cronin SAX M 1966 01:24:58 1042
30 Vince Roper SLOW M 1967 01:25:55 1036
31 Clive Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1962 01:26:15 1034
32 Andrew Elliott SUFFOC M 1971 01:26:40 1030
33 Stu Levene HH M 1969 01:26:49 1029
34 Mike Capper WAOC M 1955 01:27:06 1027
35 James Errington HH M 1996 01:28:04
36 Gordon Parker SLOW M 1963 01:29:04 1014
37 Jon Tarasewicz IND M 1981 01:34:14
38 Colin Swallow SN M 1957 01:36:13 964
39 Jon Darley GO M 1966 01:36:33 962
40 Simon Poole TVOC M 1987 01:37:08 958
41 Paul Wilson SO M 1962 01:40:33 934
42 Jon Palin HH M 1975 01:41:06 930
43 David Heale HH M 1967 01:43:25 915
44 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 01:43:47 912
45 Andy Corvesor IND M 1971 01:57:20
46 Ian Blomfield IND M 1981 01:59:17
47 Rob Oldfield HH M 1966 02:17:56 671
- Bryony Crickmore SO F 1990 01:06:02
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48