Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HH SE League event & SE Long Championships, 21/02/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Short Blue (length: 6.25km, climb: 85m, 16 controls)
Other courses: Black | Brown | Short Brown | Blue | Green | Short Green | Very Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Martin Wilson BKO M 1947 00:42:53 1165
2 Steve Jarvis SO M 1963 00:46:34 1124
3 Mick Smith HH M 1948 00:47:12 1116
4 Ian Cooper BKO M 1943 00:47:15 1116
5 Brian Hughes HOC M 1947 00:47:18 1115
6 Anna Nordstrom Kils OK W 1971 00:47:27
7 Michael Bickle WAOC M 1948 00:49:30 1089
8 Joanne Hickling SAX F 1965 00:50:12 1082
9 Martin Lock GO M 1948 00:50:52 1074
10 Jim Prowting TVOC M 1946 00:50:57 1073
11 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:51:10 1071
12 Mike Garvin SLOW M 1970 00:51:20 1069
13 Andrew Graham SARUM M 1955 00:51:42 1065
14 Mike Godfree DVO M 1949 00:51:58 1062
15 Kate Brett BAOC F 1965 00:54:11 1037
16 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:54:34 1032
17 Stefan Stasiuk BKO M 1951 00:55:02 1027
18 Louise Walker SUFFOC F 1965 00:57:20 1003
19 Elisabeth Dickson BAOC F 1958 00:57:25 1002
20 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:58:44 986
21 Angela Darley GO F 1973 00:59:23 980
22 Dawn Figg HH F 1969 01:00:03 971
23 Phil M'Caw HH M 1962 01:00:14 969
24 Liz Phillips OD F 1964 01:00:43 964
25 Paul Greenough TVOC M 1948 01:01:00 961
26 Alison Smith TVOC F 1964 01:01:14 958
27 Richard Steptoe TVOC M 1947 01:01:41 952
28 Gillian Hanson HH F 1967 01:01:53 950
29 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 01:02:03 948
30 Hedley Calderbank HH M 1951 01:02:06 948
31 David Tookey HH M 1953 01:02:40 942
32 Paul Kilpin TVOC M 1949 01:03:53 928
33 Geoff Goodwin DFOK M 1951 01:03:55 928
34 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 01:05:18 913
35 Raffaella Marin SLOW F 1967 01:05:24 912
36 Peter Ryall WAOC M 1948 01:07:16 890
37 Mark Thompson TVOC M 1955 01:07:21 889
38 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 01:07:40 884
39 Helen Bickle WAOC F 1982 01:11:44 840
40 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 01:12:03 837
41 Sally Wilkinson SUFFOC F 1964 01:13:04 823
42 Chris Bienemann IND M 1995 01:14:15
43 Jean Fitzgerald SAX F 1953 01:18:29 762
44 Rachel Edwards SMOC F 1963 01:19:04 756
45 Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW F 1994 01:23:12 711
46 Ruth Rhodes SO F 1942 01:23:35 706
47 Caroline Louth WAOC F 1961 01:30:37 626
- Edward McAllister GO M 1967 00:57:51
- Christine Jepson SO F 1958 01:10:37
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49