Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat, 13/03/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.socweb.org/event/2016/03/13/compass-sport-cup-and-trophy-heat/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue Women (length: 7.2km, climb: 85m, 13 controls)
Other courses: White EOD | Yellow EOD | Orange Women | Light Green EOD | Short Green | Blue Men | Short Brown | Brown | Green Men | Green Women | Orange Men | Green M18 | Short Green W18


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 00:45:00 1253
2 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 00:46:06 1242
3 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 00:46:31 1239
4 Anne Edwards LOC F 1989 00:50:16 1199
5 Ruth Beale SN F 1987 00:50:45 1194
6 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 00:52:31 1176
7 Annabel Pickering WIM F 1987 00:53:26 1168
8 Anya Crocker SOC F 1985 00:53:26 1168
9 Christine Currie SOC F 1977 00:53:35 1165
10 Michelle Spillar WIM F 1979 00:55:30 1148
11 Frida Forshallen SN F 1992 00:57:32 1128
12 Andrea Strakova BKO F 1991 00:57:42 1127
13 Charlotte Turner SLOW F 1986 00:59:23 1109
14 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 01:00:56 1094
15 Helen Gardner TVOC F 1986 01:02:14 1081
16 Gytaute Akstinaite SLOW F 1987 01:05:07 1054
17 Heather Findlay SLOW F 1978 01:06:25 1041
18 Melanie Hilton HH F 1975 01:06:41 1038
19 Tereza Nadvornikova BADO F 1989 01:08:36 1020
20 Carol Lovegrove SN F 1972 01:10:40 1001
21 Lucy Bailey SOC F 1983 01:11:27 993
22 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:12:12 986
23 Nicki Godbold BKO F 1990 01:13:14 976
24 Stephanie Moss SLOW F 1975 01:16:28 943
25 Adele Newall KERNO F 1961 01:17:23 935
26 Rebecca Jackson DEVON F 1975 01:20:04 909
27 Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW F 1994 01:20:24 906
28 Lois Exell MV F 1983 01:20:55 901
29 Nicola Brooke WSX F 1966 01:26:47 844
30 Lydia Farzin-nia SLOW F 1987 01:27:44 835
31 Anne Tynegate BADO F 1961 01:31:15 797
32 Amanda Barlow SLOW F 1976 01:35:06 762
33 Chris Rose WRE F 1953 01:42:24 689
34 Alison Hooper LOC F 1973 01:42:44 685
35 Clare Devine SO F 1989 01:47:43 636
36 Alice Butt TVOC F 1990 01:54:44 568
37 Hannah Phillips NWO F 1986 02:00:12 516
38 Emma Crickmore CUOC F 1995 02:10:54 413
- Zuzka Windsor DRONGO F 1992 00:54:14
Showing results 1 - 39 of 39