Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL), 12/11/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Black (M21,M35,M40,M18,M20) (length: 5.1km, climb: 230m, 23 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Brown (M45,M50,W21,W18,W20) | UKOL Blue Women (W35,W40) | UKOL Blue Men (M55,M60,M16) | UKOL Green Women (W16,W45,W50) | UKOL Green Men (M65,M70) | UKOL Short Green (M75,M80,M85,W55,W60,W65) | UKOL Very Short Green (W70,W75,W80,W85) | Light Green | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 00:31:50 1350
2 William Rigg EUOC M 1996 00:32:33 1345
3 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:33:13 1339
4 Tom Fellbaum MDOC M 1992 00:33:14 1339
5 Jack Wood AIRE M 1989 00:33:37 1336
6 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:34:15 1331
7 Peter Bray MDOC M 1993 00:34:31 1329
8 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 00:35:37 1319
9 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:35:51 1317
10 Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 00:36:20 1314
11 Jamie Stevenson FVO M 1992 00:36:45 1310
12 Ewan McMillan MAROC M 1998 00:37:23 1305
13 Michael Adams EUOC M 1996 00:37:29 1304
14 George Stevens AIRE M 1991 00:37:38 1303
15 Mark Bown CLOK M 1980 00:38:38 1295
16 Alistair Masson EUOC M 1997 00:39:42 1287
17 Iain Embrey SROC M 1987 00:40:06 1284
18 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:40:12 1283
19 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 00:40:40 1279
20 David Roome SROC M 1982 00:41:22 1273
21 Peter Tryner SYO M 1974 00:42:04 1268
22 Tim Harrison SUFFOC M 1999 00:43:22 1258
23 Alan Hartley BL M 1974 00:43:37 1256
24 Phil Metcalfe LOC M 1992 00:43:56 1253
25 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 00:43:56 1253
26 Brendan Bolland WAROC M 1968 00:44:12 1251
27 Connor Smith M 1998 00:44:47
28 Ian Cumpstey BL M 1977 00:45:33 1240
29 Lachlan Chavasse DEE M 1999 00:45:43 1239
30 Dave Murgatroyd AIRE M 1989 00:46:29 1233
31 Andrew Stemp WAOC M 1997 00:47:18 1225
32 Helen Ockenden CUOC F 1997 00:48:14 1218
33 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 00:48:21 1217
34 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 00:50:53 1196
35 Scott Bailey BOK M 1972 00:50:57 1195
36 Michael Muggeridge HAVOC M 1961 00:51:21 1192
37 Bradley Dickerson AIRE M 1989 00:52:31 1183
38 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:54:50 1164
39 Chris Turner WIM M 1963 00:55:47 1157
40 Cameron Davies BOK M 1995 00:56:18 1153
41 Mykyta Chubynsky OD M 1976 00:57:51 1140
42 Peter Moseley MDOC M 1977 00:59:21 1128
43 Peter Lake SBOC M 1974 00:59:23 1128
44 David Thomas SAX M 1995 01:01:18 1113
45 Matthew Foskett DUOC M 1997 01:06:46 1068
46 Ben Mitchell NATO M 1975 01:11:08 1033
47 Sarah Haines AIRE F 1959 01:20:18 960
48 Jamie Hunter EUOC M 1994 01:30:37 877
49 Daniel Murphy DUOC M 1997 01:42:31 780
- 331815 11:02:40 00:54:22
- Aymeric Roger M 1996 01:10:18
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51