Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL), 12/11/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 2.3km, climb: 90m, 12 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Black (M21,M35,M40,M18,M20) | UKOL Brown (M45,M50,W21,W18,W20) | UKOL Blue Women (W35,W40) | UKOL Blue Men (M55,M60,M16) | UKOL Green Women (W16,W45,W50) | UKOL Green Men (M65,M70) | UKOL Short Green (M75,M80,M85,W55,W60,W65) | UKOL Very Short Green (W70,W75,W80,W85) | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:20:32
2 Charlie Rennie WCOC M 2003 00:20:35
3 Alex Wetherill WAOC M 2003 00:20:53
4 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:21:07
5 Frank Townley SN M 2003 00:21:33
6 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:22:10
7 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:22:28
8 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:22:53
9 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:23:31
10 Merryn Stangroom LOC F 2003 00:24:56
11 Lucy Gibson LOC F 2003 00:25:03
12 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:25:26
13 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:25:39
14 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:27:02
15 Ellie Simmonds LOC F 2003 00:27:49
16 Matthew Horne LOC M 2002 00:28:25
17 Daniel Lister LOC M 2002 00:28:42
18 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:29:29
19 Ben Mather LOG M 2003 00:30:48
20 Patrick Thomas LOC M 2002 00:30:50
21 Christian Wood PFO M 2002 00:30:54
22 Sophie Evans LOC F 2003 00:31:24
23 Harry O'Donovan LOC M 2002 00:33:52
24 Natalie Martin CLOK F 2003 00:34:05
25 Ian Wilson M 1971 00:34:22
26 Milo Williamson LOC M 2002 00:34:38
27 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 00:35:13
28 Caleb Thornber PFO M 2003 00:35:15
29 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 00:35:58
30 Jess Ensoll LOC F 2002 00:36:08
31 Hal Rastelli LOC M 2002 00:37:00
32 Liam Woodend LOC M 2002 00:38:01
33 Fenton Wilson LOC M 2002 00:40:16
34 Isabelle white WCOC F 2001 00:41:03
35 Hilary Ratcliffe NATO F 1959 00:43:49
36 Frances Moseley BOF F 1982 00:49:41
37 Keith Ratcliffe NATO M 1955 00:54:02
38 Hannah Brown NATO F 2003 00:56:00
39 Anna Thorpe EPOC F 2004 01:05:00
40 Alice Wood LOC F 2003 01:06:54
41 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 01:11:46
- Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:24:37
- Helen Lecky-Thompson LOC F 2003 00:44:11
- Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 00:53:17
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44