Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Sarum Saunter, 20/03/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sarumo.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Short Green | Blue | Brown


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 00:46:21 1135
2 Andrew Graham SARUM M 1955 00:46:51 1130
3 Andy Creber NGOC M 1958 00:48:06 1113
4 Alan Kersley BADO M 1957 00:49:00 1102
5 Wendy Bullen WIM F 1968 00:50:47 1081
6 Jackie Hallett BOK F 1957 00:50:59 1079
7 Louise Tonge BOK F 1969 00:53:14 1054
8 Julie Astin WSX F 1953 00:54:42 1037
9 Keith Henderson WIM M 1942 00:54:48 1035
10 Roger Moore WIM M 1955 00:55:06 1032
11 Colin Godbold BKO M 1957 00:55:37 1025
12 BRIAN JOHNSON WIM M 1951 00:56:11 1019
13 Kevin Bracher SOC M 1955 00:57:20 1007
14 Elisabeth Dickson BAOC F 1958 00:57:40 1003
15 Rebecca Jackson DEVON F 1975 00:57:48 1002
16 Carol House SO F 1956 00:57:57 1000
17 Mike Christopher WIM M 1955 00:58:08 998
18 Andy MacGregor BADO M 1940 00:58:22 995
19 John Walmsley WIM M 1955 00:58:32 994
20 Sarah Horsler WIM F 2001 00:58:35
21 Frank Ince SWOC M 1942 00:58:37 993
22 Mike Dawson WSX M 1950 00:58:49 990
23 Martin Cross WIM M 1945 00:59:25 983
24 Annika Greenwood BKO F 1971 01:00:01 975
25 Roger Maher SO M 1938 01:00:04 975
26 Roy Heselden BADO M 1947 01:00:17 973
27 Jane Archer SN F 1954 01:00:44 967
28 Ian Prosser BAOC M 1957 01:01:21 960
29 Gwyn Davies SARUM M 1953 01:02:08 950
30 Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 01:02:11
31 Kerryn Hudson IND F 01:02:29
32 Richard Rae BKO M 1946 01:03:45 931
33 Neil Underwood SARUM M 1954 01:03:51 930
34 Fiona Clough BKO F 1962 01:03:57 928
35 Gill Godbold BKO F 1954 01:04:17 925
36 Ken Stimson NWO M 1946 01:04:45 919
37 David Potter BOK M 1962 01:04:52 918
38 Carol Prosser BAOC F 1961 01:05:19 913
39 Carol Iddles BOK F 1956 01:09:58 858
40 Jim Graham WIM M 1951 01:10:00 858
41 Megan Ashton RNRMOC F 1985 01:10:29 853
42 Peter Brett DEVON M 1948 01:14:05 809
43 Sue Williams WIGHTO F 1951 01:15:36 791
44 Duncan Liddle NWO M 1958 01:17:21 772
45 Mary Nixon SOC F 1949 01:18:00 765
46 Roger Hargreaves KERNO M 1947 01:19:39 745
47 Caroline Christopher WIM F 1951 01:22:00 717
48 Arthur Vince KERNO M 1940 01:24:18 690
49 Richard Raynsford BOK M 1947 01:24:51 684
50 Mike Kite WIM M 1947 01:25:40 674
51 Helen Hodge WIM F 1962 01:26:28 664
52 David Nixon SOC M 1944 01:29:59 625
53 Gill Sharp SN F 1958 01:31:10 612
54 SARAH HOULDER WSX F 1959 01:48:08 414
55 Christine Vince KERNO F 1953 01:57:39 302
- Lucy Paton SN F 1961 00:59:17
Showing results 1 - 56 of 56