Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL), 01/10/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.wessex-oc.org/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Light Green (M14, M16B, W14, W16B) (length: 3.15km, climb: 50m, 13 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Black (M21) | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) | UKOL Blue (M16, M35S, M40S, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) | UKOL Short Blue (M18S, M20S, M45S, M50S, M65, W21S, W45, W50,SBl) | UKOL Green (M55S, M70, W16, W35S, W40S, W55, W60,G) | UKOL Short Green (M60S, M65S, M75, M80, M85, W18S, W20S, W45S, W65, W70) | UKOL Very Short Green (M70S, M75S, M80S, W50S, W55S, W60S, W65S, W70S, W75, W80, W85, M85S) | UKOL Orange (M12, M14B, W12, W14B, Orange) | UKOL Yellow (M10, M12B, W10, W12B, Yellow) | UKOL White (M10B, W10B, White)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:19:45
2 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:19:47
3 Jack Forrest DEVON M 2002 00:20:22
4 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:21:13
5 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:21:14
6 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:21:22
7 Frank Townley SN M 2003 00:22:09
8 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:22:15
9 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:22:17
10 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:23:53
11 Charlie Rennie WCOC M 2003 00:23:59
12 Louis Nieuwoudt IND M 2002 00:24:31
13 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:24:59
14 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:25:14
15 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:25:50
16 Elizabeth Horsler WIM F 2003 00:25:57
17 Russell Price MDOC M 1984 00:26:29
18 Finn Robinson DEVON M 2003 00:26:47
19 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:31:04
20 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 00:33:15
21 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:35:15
22 Pippa Smart OD F 2003 00:38:36
23 Nathan Chapple OD M 2003 00:49:05
24 Fraser Dixon DEVON M 2003 00:50:33
25 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 00:54:48
26 Jane Richardson WIM F 1967 00:59:40
27 William Chandler LOK M 2003 01:06:20
28 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 01:11:23
- Sam Johnson DEVON M 2002 00:22:24
- Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 00:43:08
- Charlotte Oakes WIM F 2003 01:05:53
Showing results 1 - 31 of 31