Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

WAOC Mildenhall North Colour Coded, 02/11/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.WAOC.org.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 5.48km, climb: 30m, 22 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Short Green | Very Short Green | Light Green | Long Orange | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Andrew Stemp WAOC M 1997 00:44:38 1195
2 Peter Warland SOS M 1965 00:52:18 1117
3 John-Henry Love M 1998 00:53:40
4 Mick Liston NOR M 1949 00:54:17 1098
5 Rachel Pocock WAOC F 1967 00:58:08 1058
6 Louise Walker SUFFOC F 1965 00:58:50 1052
7 Sally Wilkinson SUFFOC F 1964 00:59:15 1047
8 Ben Warland SOS M 1998 00:59:18 1047
9 Chris Brown WAOC M 1952 00:59:28 1045
10 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 01:00:30
11 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 01:00:32 1033
12 Peter Woods WAOC M 1957 01:01:02 1030
13 Clive Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1962 01:01:24 1026
14 Stephen Nobbs NOR M 1956 01:01:45 1022
15 David Ball NOR M 1944 01:01:46 1022
16 Callum Turner SOS M 2000 01:02:57
17 Chris Morley WAOC M 1940 01:04:08 999
18 John Ward OD M 1945 01:07:41 964
19 Peter Ryall WAOC M 1948 01:09:37 945
20 Les Jarrald M 1949 01:09:47
21 David Skinner SOS M 1949 01:12:23 916
22 Bob Hill RAFO M 1956 01:13:37 901
23 Ian Lawson WAOC M 1954 01:13:50 898
24 Helen Nisbet SMOC F 1961 01:14:30 891
25 Peter Leverington NOR M 1936 01:16:23 873
26 Laurie Rudling NOR M 1950 01:17:12 866
27 Paul Lowe SUFFOC M 1959 01:17:27 863
28 Karen Goldsworthy NOR F 1965 01:19:26 845
29 Lucy Edwards SOS F 2000 01:20:03
30 Robert Page EPOC M 1949 01:20:08 838
31 Jim Lee M 1949 01:20:29
32 Bill Butcher NOR M 1949 01:23:05 808
33 Barbara Beckett HAVOC F 1955 01:23:11 807
34 Ann Mills W 1974 01:24:41
35 Rodney Freeburn NOR M 1938 01:24:48 791
36 Anthony Biggs HAVOC M 1949 01:26:55 768
37 Dale Bennett HAVOC M 1964 01:29:10 744
38 Karen Ezard W 1959 01:30:35
39 Colin Butler SUFFOC M 1949 01:50:28 536
40 David Wilman WAOC M 1948 01:54:48 493
41 Paul Garton NOR M 1950 02:03:04 408
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41