Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL), 25/07/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 14 (length: 2.2km, climb: 30m, 11 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Course 1 (M21) | UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40) | UKOL Course 3 (M16, M45, M50, W21) | UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35) | UKOL Couse 5 (M65, W40, W45) | UKOL Course 6 (W16, W50, W55) | UKOL Course 7 (M70, W60) | UKOL Course 8 (M75, W65) | UKOL Course 9 (M80, W70) | UKOL Course 10 (W75) | UKOL Course 11 (W80) | Course 12 | Course 13 | Course 15


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Adrian Cernin OLG Sauliamt M 2004 00:15:48
2 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:18:45
3 James Thompson HOC M 2005 00:19:31
4 Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2007 00:19:51
5 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:21:18
6 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:21:31
7 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:22:43
8 Freddie Lake SBOC M 2006 00:24:18
9 Ella Gorman IND M 00:24:45
10 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:26:45
11 Isabel Minty LOK F 2003 00:30:06
12 Nick Green NATO M 1975 00:30:44
13 Alida Minty LOK F 2006 00:33:55
14 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:34:12
15 Nick Green NATO M 1975 00:34:32
16 Rass Maximilian LKI M 2006 00:34:55
17 Isaac Gorman IND F 00:39:28
18 Olin Davies SLOW M 2004 00:39:52
19 Jean Desailly CapOnord M 2006 00:40:53
20 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:41:48
21 Bertie Daniels IND M 2004 00:42:22
22 Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 00:42:57
23 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 00:44:40
24 Hebe Darwin WAOC F 2007 00:44:43
25 Fergus Kenyon MOR M 2007 00:45:43
26 Chris Sibley SAX F 1952 00:45:59
27 Ivan Smith LOC M 2006 00:46:49
28 Madeleine Pitcher DFOK F 2006 00:49:24
29 Jessica Ward NGOC F 2006 00:53:01
30 Lyna Fronhoffs ASUB F 2006 00:53:20
31 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:57:18
32 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 01:06:11
33 Zac Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 01:07:53
34 Isabel Mayes CLOK F 2006 01:10:07
35 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 01:12:17
36 Adam Clark ESOC M 2005 01:13:32
37 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 01:17:41
38 Huw Collins RAFO F 01:23:57
39 Yvonne Green IND M 01:28:55
40 Evan Collins RAFO F 1980 01:29:51
41 Ailith Smith LOC F 2005 01:34:27
- N,C - Dafydd Pratchett M 01:14:48
- mp - Oisin May 3ROC F 00:00:01
- mp - Kirsty Flint FVO F 2006 00:00:01
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44