Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL), 25/07/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 15 (length: 1.5km, climb: 15m, 12 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Course 1 (M21) | UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40) | UKOL Course 3 (M16, M45, M50, W21) | UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35) | UKOL Couse 5 (M65, W40, W45) | UKOL Course 6 (W16, W50, W55) | UKOL Course 7 (M70, W60) | UKOL Course 8 (M75, W65) | UKOL Course 9 (M80, W70) | UKOL Course 10 (W75) | UKOL Course 11 (W80) | Course 12 | Course 13 | Course 14


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Austin Howe SAX M 2006 00:10:33
2 Stephen Cunnane TVOC M 2008 00:11:47
3 Milla Klasson OK Ravinen F 00:13:17
4 Elin Zwikker Argus F 00:13:22
5 Marit Zwikker Argus F 2006 00:14:02
6 Julian Stykel Argus F 1977 00:14:13
7 Emily Davitt NF Wien F 2005 00:14:22
8 Andrew Ellis RAFO M 2008 00:14:22
9 Olivia and Grace x SLOW M 00:14:33
10 Tonie Schimpf CapOnord F 2008 00:15:10
11 Emily Atkinson ELO F 2008 00:15:12
12 Oscar Sanderson NATO M 2008 00:15:20
13 Ella Gorman IND F 00:15:26
14 Max Straube-Roth OD M 2009 00:16:17
15 Olivia & Fraser Stamp WCH M 00:17:18
16 Rebecca Hammond FVO F 2008 00:17:46
17 Monty Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2009 00:18:21
18 Alex Darwin WAOC M 2010 00:18:32
19 Craig Thompson HOC M 2009 00:18:59
20 Ewan Fox SN M 2009 00:19:01
21 Richard Askham SMOC M 2007 00:19:05
22 Isabelle Tonge BOK F 2009 00:19:18
23 Isobel Fox SN F 2009 00:20:14
24 Isaac Gorman IND F 00:20:28
25 Katie Hensman FVO F 2007 00:21:24
26 Roald Fronhoffs ASUB M 00:22:01
27 Ange and Simon x SLOW M 00:22:31
28 Magdalena Rass LKI F 2011 00:23:27
29 Ute Hierzegger WATV (WienerAkad TV) M 00:23:39
30 Michael Davitt NF Wien M 1971 00:24:29
31 Heather Harvey WIM F 00:25:37
32 Rufus Daniels IND M 2007 00:26:12
33 George Rennie WCOC M 2008 00:26:15
34 Katie Read CLOK F 2010 00:26:56
35 Chester Podd SN M 00:27:28
36 Sophie Trotman RAFO F 2005 00:28:33
37 Ralph Scarborugh MV M 00:30:37
38 Tilly Flippance OD F 2008 00:31:43
39 Rebecca Mayes CLOK F 2008 00:36:19
40 William Jones SO M 2008 00:57:18
- mp - Flora Desailly CapOnord F 2008 00:00:01
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41