Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HAVOC Colour Coded, 11/01/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.orienteering-havoc.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 5.2km, climb: 10m, 20 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Blue


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Paul Couldridge SLOW M 1974 00:36:47 1277
2 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 00:45:21
3 James Errington HH M 1997 00:47:06 1169
4 Garry Parmenter HAVOC M 1946 00:49:37 1142
5 Richard Bonnett BAOC M 1955 00:49:51 1140
6 Richard Freeman HH M 1962 00:49:54 1139
7 Paul Beecher WAOC M 1979 00:50:12 1137
8 David Dixon HH M 1972 00:50:56 1129
9 Simon Greenwood SAX M 1955 00:52:11 1116
10 Chris Shaw HAVOC M 1949 00:52:25 1113
11 John-Henry Love SOS M 00:53:57
12 Helen Errington HH F 1961 00:57:15 1059
13 Ian Smith WAOC M 1956 00:59:00 1039
14 Bruce Marshall WAOC M 1952 00:59:09 1038
15 John Collyer SOS M 1945 00:59:10 1038
16 Gary Simmons GO M 1960 00:59:45 1033
17 Dougie Cochran TVOC M 1969 01:00:39 1023
18 Christopher Childs SOS M 1948 01:01:20 1016
19 Tom Lock SOS M 01:02:15
20 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 01:02:55
21 Ray Curtis CHIG M 1954 01:04:47 978
22 Gillian Edgar HAVOC F 1966 01:04:57 976
23 Andrea Rebora SLOW M 1969 01:05:07 974
24 David Frampton HH M 1970 01:06:08 964
25 Janet Cronk WAOC F 1957 01:07:22 951
26 Dmitry Shishkin Omega Moscow M 01:08:23
27 Christopher Drew EBOR M 1947 01:09:14 930
28 Callum Turner SOS M 01:09:38
29 David Skinner SOS M 1949 01:10:35 913
30 Dale Bennett HAVOC M 1964 01:11:20 904
31 Helen Hague WAOC F 1969 01:13:45 878
32 Chris Burgues HAVOC M 1955 01:14:06 875
33 Emma Morum SOS F 1987 01:14:10 874
34 Jenny Collyer SOS F 1945 01:14:42 869
35 Carole Chapman MOR F 1962 01:15:07 866
36 Lucy Edwards SOS M 01:15:40
37 David LeFevre DFOK M 1957 01:16:58 846
38 Ollie Smith SOS M 1998 01:22:27 784
39 Susan Waller-Toyne SOS F 1965 01:23:26 773
40 Joseph Powers SOS M 1998 01:28:33 720
41 Ruth Rhodes SO F 1942 01:29:46 706
42 Rob Sibley SAX M 1953 01:30:55 694
43 Maria Marshall WAOC F 1952 01:36:26 632
44 Geoff Fletcher+ Jane Brown IND M 01:37:21
45 Paul Ellis IND M 01:41:40
46 Robert Teer IND M 02:08:59
- Liz Drew EBOR F 1949 01:11:24
- Hazel Bickle WAOC F 1951 01:41:49
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48