Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SOS Colour Coded, EA League, ESSOL & SWELL, 22/03/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.stragglers.info/event/20150322.php

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 7.4km, climb: 55m, 25 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Short Green | Green | Brown


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tim Harrison SUFFOC M 1999 00:53:46 1212
2 Dil Wetherill WAOC M 1964 00:55:30 1199
3 Guro Harstad WAOC F 1972 00:56:05 1195
4 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 00:57:55
5 Michael Muggeridge HAVOC M 1961 01:00:33 1159
6 Guy Lidbury HAVOC M 1969 01:00:46 1157
7 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 01:01:20 1153
8 Paul Beckett HAVOC M 1961 01:05:28 1120
9 John Ward NOR M 1968 01:05:36 1119
10 Richard Bonnett BAOC M 1955 01:06:53 1108
11 Michael Bickle WAOC M 1948 01:07:09 1106
12 Lizzie Rosewell SUFFOC F 1981 01:08:23 1096
13 Paul Langston HH M 1953 01:10:05 1082
14 Dawn Figg HH F 1969 01:10:28 1079
15 Douglas McTurk HAVOC M 1988 01:10:37 1077
16 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 01:10:53 1075
17 John-Henry Love SOS M 1999 01:11:00 1074
18 Clive Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1962 01:11:07 1073
19 Rachel McTurk HAVOC F 1988 01:11:23 1071
20 Philip Halford SUFFOC M 1954 01:12:43 1059
21 Will Harrison SUFFOC M 1961 01:12:59 1057
22 Rod Mansel SUFFOC M 1959 01:13:51 1050
23 Miranda Leaf DRONGO F 1995 01:16:36 1027
24 Ian Byrne SMOC M 1957 01:17:37 1018
25 Peter Duthie WAOC M 1959 01:18:43 1010
26 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 01:19:05 1007
27 Zbig Gebka HAVOC M 1960 01:19:53 1000
28 Adam Leaf HH M 1962 01:22:00 981
29 Paul Greenough TVOC M 1948 01:23:44 967
30 Nicholas Harrison SOS M 1996 01:25:10 955
31 David Float HAVOC M 1969 01:26:59 940
32 David Hodson HH M 1964 01:27:26 936
33 Andrea Rebora SLOW M 1969 01:27:39 934
34 Helen Bickle WAOC F 1982 01:30:04 914
35 Raffaella Marin SLOW F 1967 01:31:43 901
36 Adam Waller-Toyne SOS M 1967 01:32:12 897
37 Matt Belous IND 01:34:24
38 Stu Levene HH M 1969 01:40:19 831
39 Colin Jackson HAVOC M 1959 01:41:34 820
40 David Lumby SOS M 1961 01:49:09 756
41 Stewart Mills HAVOC M 1963 01:52:19 731
42 Lucy Edwards SOS F 2000 02:23:11
43 Terry Hunter SUFFOC M 1954 02:42:16 316
- Nicholas Pugh SOS M 1951 01:18:40
- Edwin Banks SOS M 1952 01:52:26
Showing results 1 - 45 of 45