Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded and ESSOL Event, 06/12/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.WAOC.org.uk/n.humphries/waoc/results/results.php?d=2015-12-06

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Brown (length: 8.03km, climb: 275m, 24 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tim Harrison SUFFOC M 1999 00:49:37 1320
2 Harold Wyber CHIG M 1985 00:50:59 1300
3 Samuel Fielding HH M 1998 00:51:36 1292
4 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:52:24 1280
5 Dil Wetherill WAOC M 1964 00:54:12 1253
6 Mark Adams HH M 1963 00:57:34 1204
7 Ian Hargreaves SOS M 1976 00:57:40 1202
8 Kevin Fielding HH M 1968 00:57:58 1197
9 Alun Roberts WAOC M 1956 00:59:22 1177
10 Neil Humphries WAOC M 1960 01:02:00 1141
11 Peter Haynes WAOC M 1958 01:02:08 1139
12 Michael Muggeridge HAVOC M 1961 01:02:33 1133
13 Duncan Harrison SOS M 1971 01:02:42 1131
14 Jonathan Gilbert NOR M 1959 01:02:57 1126
15 Andrew Henderson WAOC M 1964 01:03:22 1121
16 Nat Skidmore TVOC M 1984 01:03:54 1111
17 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 01:04:27 1105
18 Simon Errington HH M 1963 01:04:31 1104
19 Joseph Hobbs DRONGO M 1990 01:04:54 1099
20 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 01:04:59 1098
21 David Cronk WAOC M 1960 01:05:21 1093
22 Neil Rosewell SUFFOC M 1977 01:06:01 1083
23 Gjermund Vingerhagen WAOC M 1981 01:07:50 1058
24 Neil Brooks LOK M 1960 01:08:12 1052
25 Stephen Borrill WAOC M 1971 01:08:54 1042
26 Robin Bishop TVOC M 1967 01:10:01 1026
27 Howard Waller TVOC M 1964 01:11:32 1005
28 Iain Stemp WAOC M 1965 01:11:36 1005
29 Chris Poole TVOC M 1961 01:12:27 991
30 Stephen Mallison WIM M 1980 01:13:00 985
31 Jason Dunning WAOC M 1975 01:13:30 976
32 Ian Hall RAFO M 1972 01:15:46 943
33 Ed Jones SMOC M 1970 01:16:16 936
34 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 01:20:50 871
35 John Clarke SUFFOC M 1968 01:21:23 863
36 Andriy Dyadyusha M 1965 01:29:02
37 Helen Lloyd NOR F 1959 01:41:46 570
38 Steven Le Tocq SMOC M 1976 01:58:59 324
39 Jane Drury SMOC F 1986 02:14:10 105
- Paul Beckett HAVOC M 1961 01:02:08
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40