Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded and ESSOL Event, 06/12/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.WAOC.org.uk/n.humphries/waoc/results/results.php?d=2015-12-06

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 2.18km, climb: 30m, 14 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Michael Burgess M 1999 00:18:20
2 Jake Smith M 1999 00:19:58
3 Oliver Prince M 2005 00:21:43
4 James Prentice M 1999 00:23:43
5 Aaron Horrocks M 1999 00:24:11
6 Jack Bierton M 1999 00:24:30
7 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:25:56
8 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:27:19
9 Miles Butler M 1999 00:27:52
10 Barney Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2004 00:28:38
11 Charlie Solon M 1999 00:29:01
12 Emmie Bland W 2009 00:29:03
13 David Peacock M 1999 00:30:14
14 Ben Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:31:05
15 Callum Hitchin M 1999 00:31:15
16 Ellen Gilbert W 2003 00:32:10
17 Jemima Borrill WAOC F 2005 00:33:18
18 Tommie Steel M 1999 00:33:38
19 Matthew Thompson M 1999 00:34:38
20 Cameron Scott M 2002 00:34:40
21 Charlie Dixon HH M 2005 00:35:49
22 Jacob Fox M 1999 00:36:58
23 Harvey Russell M 1999 00:37:00
24 Thomas Chesser M 1999 00:37:26
25 Lucy Walker W 2003 00:39:13
26 David Low WAOC M 2007 00:39:18
27 Kay Walker W 1999 00:40:27
28 Thomas Farley M 1999 00:42:54
29 Hannah Wallace W 2003 00:43:39
30 Christian Bell M 1999 00:45:00
31 Dane Collins M 1999 00:46:51
32 Priscilla Chen-Chandler LOK F 1971 00:47:37
33 Tom Turner M 2003 00:47:39
34 Holly Bicknell W 1999 00:48:51
35 Amanda Barrett NOR F 1979 00:50:32
36 Laura Rose Drawwater W 1999 00:51:16
37 Chloe Cowell W 1999 00:52:10
38 Jamie Hartnup M 2005 00:52:30
39 Maxim Kolesnikov 01:01:06
40 Janet Allen W 1950 01:01:29
41 Christopher Dennis 01:02:31
42 Hollie Akroyd W 1999 01:02:58
43 Liam Wallman 01:04:01
44 Adam Cowel M 1999 01:05:16
45 Rebecca Thurston W 2001 01:05:27
46 Jack Gale M 2001 01:05:30
47 Holly Szasz W 1999 01:06:26
48 Felix Runblad Stevenson M 2007 01:06:45
49 Harry Winner M 2001 01:07:42
50 Archie Youngman-Lee M 1999 01:09:10
51 Dean Walker M 1999 01:09:14
52 Jack Robinson M 1999 01:09:38
53 Elizabeth Dawe W 1999 01:13:58
54 Sky Parton W 1999 01:14:58
55 Natalie Walpole W 1999 01:16:39
56 Kate Bowie-Britton W 2003 01:19:57
57 Blaire Duff W 1999 01:24:03
58 Connie Kimpton W 1999 01:27:37
59 Francesca Cruz-Tavolara W 1999 01:32:57
60 Melissa Green W 1999 01:34:24
61 Charlotte Dorgan W 1999 01:36:25
62 Siobhan Davis W 1999 01:39:24
- James Condie M 1999 00:34:19
- Henry Quinn M 1999 00:34:25
- Christopher Beevor M 1999 00:38:58
- Katie Crook W 1999 00:40:44
- Harry Dewrance M 1999 00:41:43
- Abbey Bierton W 1999 00:45:38
- Ryan Wiseman M 1999 01:07:07
- Julian Madej 01:11:25
- Jacob Fabb 01:11:28
- Levi Timmins M 1999 01:16:48
- Stevenson Family 01:22:00
- Zoe Halfpenny W 1999 01:30:43
- Pheobe Elton W 1999 01:31:28
- Lousie Rathbone W 1999 01:37:44
- Ariana Rodriguez W 2002 01:57:04
Showing results 1 - 77 of 77