Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

EMOA League Event Ratby Woodlands, 01/03/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.7km, climb: 35m, 17 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Louis Forshaw-Perring DVO M 1999 00:33:20 1192
2 Andis Ozols DVO M 1980 00:38:22 1132
3 Joe Uprichard DVO M 1999 00:39:46 1116
4 Raivis Grivins M 1994 00:40:45
5 Peter Warland SOS M 1965 00:41:02 1101
6 Amanda Roberts LOG F 1962 00:41:55 1090
7 Andrew Ridgway NOC M 1962 00:42:48 1080
8 John Robinson WCH M 1950 00:43:03 1077
9 Alastair Flynn NOC M 1999 00:44:04 1064
10 Stephen Bates OD M 1950 00:44:10 1062
11 Richard Windsor OD M 1962 00:44:15 1061
12 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:44:50
13 Andy Hawkins DVO M 1947 00:44:52 1054
14 Simon Ford LEI M 1943 00:45:16 1049
15 Ruth Lockley COBOC F 1952 00:45:30 1046
16 Simon Starkey LEI M 1957 00:45:47 1042
17 Nicole Schmid LEI F 1989 00:46:02 1040
18 Barry McGowan HOC M 1947 00:46:42 1032
19 Hugh Lachlan LEI M 1965 00:47:26 1022
20 Martin Wheeler LOG M 1954 00:48:13 1013
21 Dave Skidmore DVO M 1946 00:48:14 1013
22 Peter Hornsby LEI M 1953 00:48:15 1013
23 Stuart Wicks DVO M 1966 00:49:14 1001
24 Jeffrey Baker LOG M 1951 00:49:26 998
25 Richard Steel M 1965 00:50:06
26 Stuart Swalwell DVO M 1950 00:50:17 988
27 Peter Cholerton NOC M 1955 00:50:29 985
28 Trevor Simpson OD M 1939 00:50:56 979
29 Jane Booker NOC F 1954 00:51:48 969
30 Camilla Darwin WAOC F 1969 00:51:58 966
31 Jill Emmerson OD F 1964 00:53:03 954
32 Andy Portsmouth LEI M 1955 00:53:24 949
33 James Peet NOC M 2000 00:53:33
34 Ashleigh Howells RAFO F 2000 00:53:35
35 Kevin Barber LEI M 1970 00:53:51 944
36 George Normand LEI M 1945 00:54:19 938
37 Rebecca Perring DVO F 1965 00:54:21 937
38 Richard Ollerenshaw EBOR M 1980 00:54:36 934
39 Alison Yeates WCH F 1967 00:54:50 931
40 Ricardo Fernandes HALO M 1973 00:54:57 930
41 Larry South LEI M 1950 00:55:51 919
42 Karen Howells RAFO F 1971 00:56:09 915
43 Clare Hanna LOG F 1965 00:57:50 896
44 Philip May OD M 1952 00:58:05 893
45 David Wayles NOC M 1963 00:58:26 888
46 Jane Dring-Morris LEI F 1968 00:58:26 888
47 David Anderson LEI M 1939 01:00:06 869
48 Felicity Manning LEI F 1953 01:01:43 850
49 Jessica Dring-Morris LEI F 2000 01:02:40
50 Inara Gipsle TVOC F 1952 01:02:49 837
51 Toby Manning LEI M 1952 01:03:04 834
52 Tom Jenkins M 1965 01:04:25 817
53 Steve Edgar LEI M 1966 01:06:11 795
54 Simon Davis DVO M 1962 01:07:38 777
55 Ruth Ellis DVO F 1951 01:07:45 775
56 John Marriott LEI M 1948 01:12:09 723
57 Mark Glover M 1994 01:13:02
58 Margaret Keeling DVO F 1947 01:13:20 708
59 Vivianne Lawson OD F 1967 01:14:39 691
60 Jen Gale DVO F 1946 01:18:15 647
61 Susan Allard DVO F 1963 01:19:58 627
62 Roger Cole LEI M 1938 01:23:18 588
Showing results 1 - 62 of 62