Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HOC Event, 12/04/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.harlequins.org.uk/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 3.3km, climb: 165m, 11 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Brown | Orange | Short Green | White | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Anne Straube OD F 1975 00:35:17 1143
2 Andrew White HOC M 1956 00:36:03 1135
3 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 00:36:21
4 Stephen Bates OD M 1950 00:39:55 1095
5 John Broadhead WRE M 1955 00:40:20 1090
6 Alexander Mitchell HOC M 2002 00:41:44
7 Barry McGowan HOC M 1947 00:42:51 1064
8 Liz Phillips OD F 1964 00:44:13 1050
9 Peter Carey OD M 1944 00:45:16 1040
10 Cath Williams WCH F 1973 00:46:02 1031
11 Lesley Brown HOC F 00:46:30 1026
12 Mike Callow WRE M 1941 00:46:42 1024
13 Andrew Catmur HOC M 1955 00:46:48 1023
14 Anthony Clerici HOC M 1954 00:46:53 1022
15 John Pearson HOC M 1948 00:47:02 1021
16 Dave Skidmore DVO M 1946 00:47:05 1020
17 Dave Hartley NGOC M 1952 00:47:05 1020
18 Brian Morris WRE M 1941 00:47:14 1019
19 Mick Sadler COBOC M 1949 00:47:26 1017
20 Peter Jones WRE M 1943 00:47:43 1014
21 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 00:48:04
22 Jane Feltbower OD F 1952 00:48:43 1003
23 Eric Brown HOC M 1948 00:49:03 1000
24 Judith Evans HOC F 1955 00:49:29 995
25 Phil Hancox IND M 1962 00:49:50
26 Lester Evans HOC M 1954 00:51:05 977
27 Christine Collins WCH F 1960 00:51:48 971
28 Roy Lindsell EPOC M 1944 00:51:55 969
29 Ruth Lockley COBOC F 1952 00:52:23 964
30 Mischa Moore IND M 00:52:53
31 Michael Dugmore HOC M 1940 00:52:58 958
32 Trevor Simpson OD M 1939 00:53:03 957
33 Sheila Carey OD F 1946 00:54:04 946
34 Ashley Ford HOC M 1951 00:57:48 907
35 Denis Murphy DEE M 1946 00:57:50 907
36 Anne May SWOC F 1949 00:59:40 888
37 Robert Vickers HOC M 1942 01:07:15 810
38 Martin Gibbons WRE M 1949 01:07:56 802
39 Jessica Parker WRE F 2000 01:08:12
40 John Coleman NGOC M 1941 01:18:54 687
41 Richard Burnett COBOC M 1955 01:23:58 633
42 Margaret Murphy DEE F 1947 01:39:35 473
43 Lucy Paton SN F 1961 01:43:11 436
44 Beate Wagner IND F 01:47:20
45 John Nicklin HOC M 1963 02:38:53 63
- Barbara Ford HOC F 1955 01:15:30
Showing results 1 - 46 of 46