Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Level C SCOA League Busketts Lawn, 18/01/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 8km, climb: 90m, 18 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Short Green | Green | Brown


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Colin Dickson BAOC M 1955 00:46:54 1245
2 Fiona Bunn EUOC F 1999 00:50:41 1215
3 Paul Lane BAOC M 1957 00:50:47 1214
4 Axel Blomquist BAOC M 1952 00:51:15 1210
5 David Bunn EUOC M 2001 00:52:40
6 Richard Sharp TVOC M 1964 00:53:11 1197
7 Stephen McKinley SN M 1964 00:54:17 1189
8 Christopher Pritchett WIGHTO M 1959 00:54:33 1187
9 Daniel Williams SOC M 1976 00:56:03 1175
10 Christine Currie SOC F 1977 00:56:46 1171
11 David Jukes BKO M 1952 00:57:31 1165
12 Mike Goldthorpe SOC M 1958 00:58:55 1154
13 Ian Buxton TVOC M 1965 01:00:46 1141
14 Woo Allen BAOC F 1965 01:01:28 1135
15 Roger Crickmore WSX M 1963 01:02:31 1127
16 Laurie Rose WRE M 1953 01:02:50 1125
17 Megan Ashton RNRMOC F 1985 01:03:45 1117
18 Robert Shenton BAOC M 1972 01:04:17 1113
19 Nick Nourse NWO M 1962 01:05:18 1105
20 Derick Mercer BKO M 1964 01:06:13 1099
21 Eamon Staunton WIM M 1956 01:06:44 1095
22 Julian Hartwell SOC M 1955 01:06:56 1093
23 Jim Wilson TVOC M 1956 01:07:19 1090
24 Martin Goddard SARUM M 1958 01:07:46 1086
25 Andy Gaches WIGHTO M 1945 01:08:27 1081
26 David Watkins BADO M 1958 01:09:32 1072
27 David Mullins SARUM M 1949 01:09:38 1072
28 Katie Blackford BADO F 1997 01:11:54 1054
29 Vronsky Tom SOC M 01:11:54
30 Jes Dickin SOC M 1960 01:13:57 1038
31 Andy Parker BADO M 1958 01:14:07 1037
32 Tamsin Horsler WIM F 1967 01:15:05 1029
33 Gavin Robinson BAOC M 1967 01:15:31 1026
34 Philip Cooper WIM M 1947 01:15:47 1024
35 Glyn Williams WIGHTO M 1953 01:17:39 1010
36 Ron Cartwright SOC M 1951 01:19:28 996
37 Brian Bailey WIGHTO M 1947 01:20:51 985
38 Rebecca Ellis WIM F 1986 01:21:30 979
39 Colin Swallow SN M 1957 01:21:34 979
40 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 01:22:43 970
41 Tim Houlder WSX M 1957 01:26:00 945
42 David Isaacson WIM M 1963 01:26:31 941
43 Mike Cooper WIGHTO M 1951 01:31:31 902
44 Tyrrell Toby IND M 01:38:36
45 Louie Malatesta SN M 1970 01:43:21 810
46 Michael Merritt SO M 1957 01:51:21 748
47 Clive Everest SOC M 1964 01:55:03 720
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47