Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SMOC Park Event and EA League, Priory Park, 08/11/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.smoc.info

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

W Vet/M Supervet/W16 (length: 5.5km, climb: 20m, 16 controls)
Other courses: M Open | Orange | Yellow | White | W Open/M Vet/M16 | W Supervet/M Ultravet/MW14 | W Ultravet


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Neil Rosewell SUFFOC M 1977 00:33:48 1181
2 Mick Smith HH M 1948 00:36:41 1139
3 David Cronk WAOC M 1960 00:38:27 1109
4 Paul Langston HH M 1953 00:38:42 1107
5 Michael Bickle WAOC M 1948 00:42:08 1056
6 Dawn Figg HH F 1969 00:42:17 1053
7 Karen Vines SMOC F 1968 00:43:32 1035
8 Louise Walker SUFFOC F 1965 00:44:14 1025
9 Philip Halford SUFFOC M 1954 00:45:40 1004
10 Freya Askham SMOC F 1974 00:45:55 999
11 Edwin Banks SOS M 1952 00:46:29 990
12 Helen Hague WAOC F 1969 00:46:33 989
13 Peter Woods WAOC M 1957 00:46:34 989
14 Rachel Edwards SMOC F 1963 00:46:47 987
15 Philip Brown NOR M 1953 00:46:58 984
16 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 00:47:14 979
17 Kevin Hopkins SMOC M 1963 00:49:00 953
18 Rod Mansel SUFFOC M 1959 00:50:37 928
19 Richard Bonnett BAOC M 1955 00:51:08 921
20 Sally Wilkinson SUFFOC F 1964 00:51:13 920
21 Dave Newman IND M 00:52:23
22 Ian Smith WAOC M 1956 00:52:40 898
23 Ann Mills SOS W 00:53:05
24 Mark Salmon SMOC M 1969 00:54:26 871
25 Neil Carter SMOC M 00:57:20
26 Charles Taylor-Keane SMOC M 1955 00:59:56 787
27 Judith Wetherill WAOC F 1964 01:04:25 720
28 Ros James SMOC F 1961 01:08:46 655
29 Caroline Louth WAOC F 1961 01:08:54 653
30 Leilani Price 01:14:06
31 Paul Butt SUFFOC M 1967 01:15:07 560
32 Joaquin Ripoll BOF M 1962 01:21:42 458
33 Rosa Cristobal BOF F 1970 01:22:57 440
34 Jenny Hunt WAOC F 1980 01:39:45 183
- Adrian Harris HH M 1966 00:48:53
- Bruce Marshall WAOC M 1952 00:49:27
- Alec Maldar SMOC M 1959 01:05:37
Showing results 1 - 37 of 37